Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.01.2024 10:12 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ELIASSEN Yngve
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FRODLER Anna FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.750 | 0 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | CARLSSON Emma KFK Kalmar |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | LEWÉN Poppy UF Uppsala |
4 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 23. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Natalie FKC Karlskrona |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
GUSTAFSSON Peter
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
1 | V4 | V3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Sophia FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | ÖFORS Tyra GoFK Visby |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GRE | OIKONOMOU Danai Oslo FK |
4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 21. | ||
SWE | LINDHOLM Ingrid KF99 Kungsbacka |
5 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv WFF Örebro |
6 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
DORDEVIC Bogomir
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HOMMIK Mira FFF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | OZANOVA Filipa DIF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 20. | ||
NOR | GILDERNES Ada Sofie Bergens FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa Njård Fekting |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
SWE | HARDING Alma AFiL Lund |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
SÖNNERGREN Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | RENDA Eden Rose FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | VESTIN Matilda FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 22. | ||
NOR | PILIPENKO Elisabeth Bygdø FK |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | POZDNAKOVA Jelena Oslo FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | WESTMAN Elda MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details