Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.03.2023 10:08 | Sonja Lange
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHUMACHER Christian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOCH Franz Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JATZLAU Dennis Dresdener FC |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | ZIESENISS Mika FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | NITTEL Julius FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 0.250 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LIEBSTEIN Juliane
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WIRTH Benno Paul FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | RICHTER Caspar Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.750 | 0 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Oscar Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | KENTNER Paul FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KROMM Martin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAHL Max Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BALOGH Sandro Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SUVOROV Lev FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KUPETZ Bodo FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHINDLER Valentin FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 11. |
Details