Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.01.2016 09:36 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | BEM Antonii 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
1 | / | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | ZBOINSKI Michal 1 UKS Rondo Szczecin |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 6. | 9999. | |||
POL | LEWICKI Tymon 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
3 | D3 | / | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | VOIGT Lennart HFC Lübeck |
4 | D1 | / | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
POL | GAWENDA Patryk 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
5 | D2 | / | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 25. | ||
POL | BEDNER Filip 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
6 | D2 | / | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SIDORUK Wojciech
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | KANCI Maksymilian 1 Polonia Leszno |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
POL | PIOSIK Dawid 1 IKS Jamalex Leszno |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 21. | ||
POL | KOTEK Jakub 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 10. | ||
POL | DYNKOWSKI Hubert 1 UKS Rondo Szczecin |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
POL | WOZNIAK Igor 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
NECZYNSKA Adrianna
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | LANGA Emil 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
POL | MACH Oskar 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
POL | LESZYNSKI Karol 1 UKS-I Bohun Torun |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 18. | ||
POL | ROBACKI Borys 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 17. | ||
POL | GINDA Piotr 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
METZA Oskar
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | KUL Michael 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 24. | ||
POL | PACHOLCZYK Szymon 1 IKS Jamalex Leszno |
3 | D0 | V5 | V3 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 0.400 | -11 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | HÄSLER Felix USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
LAT | GAFE Aleks 1 Asmens |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KOZLOWSKI Szymon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | GORCZYCA Tomasz 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
POL | NOWAK Jan 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
POL | BOHAREWICZ Sambor 1 UKS Rondo Szczecin |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 29. | ||
POL | WIECZOREK Michael 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Jonathan Berliner FC |
6 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0.200 | -1 | 5. | 23. |
Details