Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 31.01.2016 11:50 | TOBIAS HELL
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BERGER David
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRAUB Fanny FR Nürnberg |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | CADAO Leonie FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | BÜCHNER Christiane Königsbacher SC |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | FULGHUM Lilli TSV Grünwald |
6 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
STEPHAN Lara
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BÜCHNER Chayenne FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
CZE | BECHYNOVA Karolina 1 DDM serm Chomutov |
3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WALZ Evelyn FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | DITTMER Saskia FR Nürnberg |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HEINS Svenja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NAGEL Alina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MARX Nora FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | ZIOB Laura Königsbacher SC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KRÖNER Hannah FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | MUHAMMAD Rabea FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
FUCHS Markus
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Christine FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TUNCER Nadja FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
CZE | ZRALIKOVA Natalie 1 DDM serm Chomutov |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SPERBER Ellen FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Annabelle MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHLEHLEIN Marieke FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. |
Details