Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.10.2022 12:19 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIEDENMEYER Greta FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | OTT Sanja FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KUS Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | APFELBACH Liv FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | KOCH Lene FR Nürnberg |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Liv TSG Eislingen |
6 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TREFFKORN Celina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STENDER Sophie FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | AKTAS Kayra FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHMUCKER Lisann FR Nürnberg |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Marlene FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | HERMANN Anne FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NEUFELD Anastasia FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KLOSKA Rosalie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOFMANN Cora FR Nürnberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | ROTHERT Lucy-Grace FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | BRENDECKE Amelia FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Loreley TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | KOHLS Erika FR Nürnberg |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. |
Details