Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.01.2016 20:23 | TOBIAS HELL
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KRAUS Leon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLF Julian TSG Eislingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KUHN Philipp TSG Eislingen |
3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal TSG Eislingen |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | KÜRBIS Jarl TV Garmisch |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | BUCHMANN Finn FR Nürnberg |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHLAFFER Leon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEMAND Christopher FR Nürnberg |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | WEBER Alessio FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leon FR Nürnberg |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | LANG Chris FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | MEYER-BENZ Hannes FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
STAPF Vienna
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAZICH Benno TSG Eislingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | GRIMM Nikita Nürnberger FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | HAYM Benedikt TS Göppingen |
3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | ROMANKOV Nikita FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur Nürnberger FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 14. |
Details