English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Bonn Visio Cup
Degen
weiblich
U17
Individuell
Bonn (GER)
14. Dezember 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
14.12.:
Degen Damen U17
14.12.:
Degen Damen U11
14.12.:
Degen Herren U20
15.12.:
Degen Damen U20
15.12.:
Degen Herren U17
15.12.:
Degen Herren U11
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.12.2019 13:49 | Olympischer Fechtclub Bonn e.V.
Setzliste
32er Tableau
,
16er Tableau
,
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
32er Tableau
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
32er Tableau
32er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
V
15
BERNSTEIN Heike
1
32
LIETO Alyssa
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
3
32er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
LANGER Franziska
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
BERNSTEIN Heike
1
16
NEU Antonia
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
9
32er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
ERNST Sophie Alizee
OFC Bonn
GER
D
6
COLE Jascha
2
24
BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
9
32er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
10
COLE Jascha
2
8
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
EL AYARI Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
V
15
KINDEL Rabea
3
28
HUSMANN Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
3
32er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
KRÜGER Eléa
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
5
KINDEL Rabea
3
12
STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
D
5
SCHMIDT Marko Kurt
4
20
SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
5
SCHMIDT Marko Kurt
4
4
BENABBOU Shirin
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
V
15
LENNARTZ Arndt
5
30
BINGENER Margo
Lüdenscheider TV
GER
D
12
32er Tableau: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
BOCK Lola Marie
FC Offenbach
GER
V
15
KOLDITZ Hendrik -
6
14
REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
13
32er Tableau: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
BORGHS Louise
EFG Essen
GER
V
15
KOLDITZ Hendrik -
6
22
SEIBEL Carolin
TV Dillenburg
GER
D
7
32er Tableau: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
BOXHEIMER Sonja
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
V
15
LENNARTZ Arndt
5
6
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
9
32er Tableau: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
SCHICKER Maike
7
26
PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
14
32er Tableau: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
BLÖMER Ladina
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
8
KRAHMER Eryk
9
10
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
13
SCHICKER Maike
7
18
ULLRICH Clara
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
13
KRAHMER Eryk
9
2
SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
GER
V
15
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
V
15
COLE Jascha
3
16
LANGER Franziska
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
11
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
10
SCHMIDT Marko Kurt
9
8
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
EL AYARI Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
11
BERNSTEIN Heike
1
12
STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
10
LENNARTZ Arndt
2
4
BENABBOU Shirin
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
V
15
KINDEL Rabea
5
14
BOCK Lola Marie
FC Offenbach
GER
D
9
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
BORGHS Louise
EFG Essen
GER
D
13
KOLDITZ Hendrik -
4
6
BOXHEIMER Sonja
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
GER
D
11
KRAHMER Eryk
6
10
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
ULLRICH Clara
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
13
SCHICKER Maike
7
2
SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
GER
V
15
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
10
KINDEL Rabea
4
8
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
GER
V
15
BERNSTEIN Heike
1
4
BENABBOU Shirin
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
D
8
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
V
15
LENNARTZ Arndt
3
6
BOXHEIMER Sonja
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
D
11
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
15
KOLDITZ Hendrik -
2
2
SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
GER
D
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
D
14
LENNARTZ Arndt
12
4
STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
13
KINDEL Rabea
11
2
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
GER
V
15
KINDEL Rabea
7
2
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
D
12
Nach oben