Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.12.2021 16:34 | Südwestdeutscher Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | So. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | SÜß Carlo FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | LARRES Felix MTV Mainz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 7. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
EIFLER Peter
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | WERLING Niklas CTG Koblenz |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick CTG Koblenz |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | BRETZ Oscar MTV Mainz |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 14. | ||
GER | WEIDE Timo Caspar FC Lütjensee |
5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WAGNER Merlin CTG Koblenz |
7 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | So. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
BRANDT Christian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ESS Hendrik TV Wetzlar |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona CTG Koblenz |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel MTV Mainz |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | STOLZ Vincent FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 17. |
Details