English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
3ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
Epee
Men's
U10
Individual
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ (GRE)
20. Januar 2024
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
20.01.:
Degen Damen U13
20.01.:
Degen Damen U10
20.01.:
Degen Herren U13
20.01.:
Degen Herren U10
21.01.:
Degen Damen U17
21.01.:
Degen Damen U13
21.01.:
Degen Herren U17
21.01.:
Degen Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.01.2024 07:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
,
Table of 8
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRYSANTHOS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
V
10
MYRONIDOU SYMEONID
17:30
2
32
THOMOPOULOS Thomas
IRIDA
GRE
D
0
Table of 32: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
BELLIS Vasileios
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
GRE
V
10
MYRONIDOU SYMEONID
17:45
2
16
KYRIAKIDIS Theodoros
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
GRE
D
9
Table of 32: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
PIPILAKIS Konstantinos
L.O.VARIS
GRE
V
10
CHATZOPOULOS Achil
18:00
2
24
LAPPAS Vasileios Lazar
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
1
Table of 32: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
MALAKOUDIS Ioannis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE
D
6
CHATZOPOULOS Achil
18:15
2
8
PAPAVASILEIOU Evangelo
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
ANTONIADIS Iason
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
GRE
V
10
PAPATHEODOROU Mich
17:30
4
28
PETSIOS Emmanouil
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
1
Table of 32: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
STAMOULIS Konstantinos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
7
PAPATHEODOROU Mich
17:45
4
12
INTRES Intris
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
STAMOULIS Stavros
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
MANOMENIDIS Ioanni
18:00
4
20
VARVERIS Theodoros
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
GRE
D
5
Table of 32: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
XYNOS Nathanail Nathae
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
D
6
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU E
18:15
4
4
MATTHAIOU GENETHLIOU I
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
7
Table of 32: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
RIZOPOULOS Kyriakos
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
REPATSIS Romanos
17:30
3
30
CHATZINAS Christos Foi
X.A.N.THESSALONIKIS
GRE
D
3
Table of 32: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
CHATZISTAVROS Spyridon
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
V
10
REPATSIS Romanos
17:45
3
14
CHRISTODOULOU Pavlos
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE
D
6
Table of 32: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
ZAVRAS VRETTAKIS Rafai
L.O.VARIS
GRE
V
10
REPATSIS Romanos
18:00
3
22
PARASKEVOPOULOS Georgi
L.O.VARIS
GRE
D
8
Table of 32: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
KOUKAS Markos Dimitrio
A.O. PYLAIAS
GRE
D
7
PAPATHEODOROU Mich
18:15
3
6
PAPAMARKOU Athanasios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
GAO Xiaobo
L.O.VARIS
CHN
V
10
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU E
17:30
6
26
PSYCHOGIOS Giannis Til
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
2
Table of 32: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
KARATZIMOS Ioannis
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
5
MANOMENIDIS Ioanni
17:30
7
10
KARATOULIOTIS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
PAPADAKIS Georgios
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
V
10
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU E
17:45
6
18
ZAPOUTRIAEV Evgeny
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
RUS
D
4
Table of 32: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
GIANNOULIS Andreas
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
1
MANOMENIDIS Ioanni
17:45
7
2
KARALIS Zafeirios
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRYSANTHOS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
9
MANOMENIDIS Ioanni
06:10
7
16
BELLIS Vasileios
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
PIPILAKIS Konstantinos
L.O.VARIS
GRE
D
6
MANOMENIDIS Ioanni
06:25
7
8
PAPAVASILEIOU Evangelo
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
ANTONIADIS Iason
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
GRE
D
1
CHATZOPOULOS Achil
06:10
8
12
INTRES Intris
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
STAMOULIS Stavros
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
4
CHATZOPOULOS Achil
06:25
8
4
MATTHAIOU GENETHLIOU I
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
RIZOPOULOS Kyriakos
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
PAPATHEODOROU Mich
06:10
9
14
CHATZISTAVROS Spyridon
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
D
8
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
ZAVRAS VRETTAKIS Rafai
L.O.VARIS
GRE
V
10
MAKRIS Dimitrios
06:10
10
6
PAPAMARKOU Athanasios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
D
5
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
GAO Xiaobo
L.O.VARIS
CHN
D
7
NIKOLOPOULOS Dimit
06:10
11
10
KARATOULIOTIS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
PAPADAKIS Georgios
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
D
8
NIKOLOPOULOS Dimit
06:25
11
2
KARALIS Zafeirios
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
BELLIS Vasileios
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
GRE
D
7
MANOMENIDIS Ioanni
06:45
6
8
PAPAVASILEIOU Evangelo
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
INTRES Intris
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
MYRONIDOU SYMEONID
06:45
7
4
MATTHAIOU GENETHLIOU I
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
D
4
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
RIZOPOULOS Kyriakos
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
NIKOLOPOULOS Dimit
06:45
8
6
ZAVRAS VRETTAKIS Rafai
L.O.VARIS
GRE
D
0
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
KARATOULIOTIS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
CHATZOPOULOS Achil
06:45
9
2
KARALIS Zafeirios
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
D
8
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
PAPAVASILEIOU Evangelo
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
4
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU E
19:00
7
4
INTRES Intris
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
RIZOPOULOS Kyriakos
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
D
7
KYRIAKAKI Konstant
19:00
8
2
KARATOULIOTIS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
INTRES Intris
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
D
3
KYRIAKAKI Konstant
19:15
4
2
KARATOULIOTIS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Nach oben