Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.10.2021 13:51 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 OLBRICH Justus
BY MTV München
GER Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 ELLINGER Martin
BY TG Landshut
GER D 4
16 MEIER Richard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
9 MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
24 KETZER Lukas
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 0
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 ALTENRIEDER Simon
BY MTV München
GER
5 ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 ZYLKA Henryk
BY TG Landshut
GER D 5
12 KLAUS Felix
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
13 SCHNEIDER David
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
20 STOFFL Frank
BY TG Landshut
GER D 2
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER
3 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 GUHE Friedrich
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 8
14 MELITA Andrej
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER V 15
11 HÖRGER Lukas
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
22 LACZAY Ingmar
BY TG Landshut
GER D 2
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 DROEGE Oliver
BY MTV München
GER
7 KOTHIERINGER Michael
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 BAUER Maximilian
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 2
10 ALYOKHIN Fyodor
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
15 MAINKA Stefan
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
18 RUCK Jan-Steffen
BY FC Fürth
GER D 11
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER
 
OLBRICH Justus
BY MTV München
GER V 15
MEIER Richard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 7
 
 
MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
ALTENRIEDER Simon
BY MTV München
GER D 8
 
 
ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
KLAUS Felix
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 11
 
 
SCHNEIDER David
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 4
STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
MELITA Andrej
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 5
 
 
HÖRGER Lukas
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 14
DROEGE Oliver
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Michael
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
ALYOKHIN Fyodor
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 11
 
 
MAINKA Stefan
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 1
FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
OLBRICH Justus
BY MTV München
GER V 15
MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 8
STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
DROEGE Oliver
BY MTV München
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Michael
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 OLBRICH Justus
BY MTV München
GER V 15
4 STADLBAUER Florian
BY MTV München
GER D 13
3 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 14
2 FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
OLBRICH Justus
BY MTV München
GER V 15
FRITSCHE Jan
BY MTV München
GER D 11
 
Nach oben