Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.09.2022 15:25 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Marco SV 1860 Minden |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FROESE Linus TV Neheim |
5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KRAHMER Mathias
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TPE | LIN Chih-Ming TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | PAUSTIAN Thiemo FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.750 | 2 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | LEMKEN Christoph Neusser SV |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
AUERSWALD Marius
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | SOMERS Jan Rheydter TV |
1 | / | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Maximilian Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | Aufgabe | ||||||||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | / | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | FISCHER Reinhold SV 1860 Minden |
4 | D1 | / | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Timo FSG Warendorf |
6 | V4 | / | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. |
Details