English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Maestro's KLUP Challenge
Florett
männlich
Senior
Individuell
Bocholt (GER)
8. Dezember 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
07.12.:
Florett Damen U20
07.12.:
Florett Damen U15
07.12.:
Florett Damen U11
07.12.:
Florett Herren U20
07.12.:
Florett Herren U15
07.12.:
Florett Herren U11
08.12.:
Florett Damen Senior
08.12.:
Florett Damen U17
08.12.:
Florett Damen U13
08.12.:
Florett Herren Senior
08.12.:
Florett Herren U17
08.12.:
Florett Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.12.2019 15:27 | Lisa Kernchen
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MICHELS Etienne
Hasper FC
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
CRAMER Philipp
FG Recklinghausen
GER
V
15
VAN DER KLEI Thor
2
8
HEIDEL Henning
TG Münster
GER
D
4
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
THEIß Sebastian
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
V
15
VAN DER KLEI Thor
2
12
PFEIL Jörg
TG Münster
GER
D
3
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
ADRIAN Georg
Quernheimer FC
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
GUST Timo
Kölner FK
GER
D
3
JANSSEN Rorik
1
6
KENNEDY Juriaan
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
DEMIR Nurullah
USC Bochum
TUR
V
15
JANSSEN Rorik
1
10
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid
Kölner FK
GER
D
8
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
MENZEL Toni
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MICHELS Etienne
Hasper FC
GER
V
15
VAN DER KLEI Thor
1
8
CRAMER Philipp
FG Recklinghausen
GER
D
12
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
THEIß Sebastian
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
D
8
VAN DER KLEI Thor
1
4
ADRIAN Georg
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
V
15
VAN DER KLEI Thor
1
6
KENNEDY Juriaan
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED
D
5
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
DEMIR Nurullah
USC Bochum
TUR
D
5
VAN DER KLEI Thor
1
2
MENZEL Toni
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MICHELS Etienne
Hasper FC
GER
D
13
HEGGE Maurus
1
4
ADRIAN Georg
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
V
15
OTT Daniel
1
2
MENZEL Toni
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
D
14
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ADRIAN Georg
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
VAN DER KLEI Thor
1
2
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
D
12
Nach oben