Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.12.2019 11:19 | MTG Wangen e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUER Oliver MTG Wangen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | MEER Markus MTG Wangen |
2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | KUGLER Markus TSF Welzheim |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ROßNER Markus VFL Kaufering |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HAUMAYR Felix TV Kaufbeuren |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | THIELE Yonas VFB Friedrichshafen |
6 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOLDSCHMIDT Lukas MTG Wangen |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | RIST Maximilian MTG Wangen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | EULER Conrad TV Kaufbeuren |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KÜNZE Michael Sportfechten Laim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | HOLZHACKER Gerhard FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHLEGEL Steffen TSF Welzheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REICHART Stefan MTG Wangen |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | BRÜCKNER Matthias Sportfechten Laim |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HORN Sierk |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 13. | ||
CHN | LI Hesong MTG Wangen |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 26 | 27 | 0.333 | -1 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HINDERER Helmut TSF Welzheim |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 22 | 0.333 | 3 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | JÄNISCH Wolfram TG Schwenningen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 0.833 | 5 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PICHLMEIER Martin FC Gröbenzell |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAMER Michael MTG Wangen |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | BACH Moritz MTG Wangen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Thomas VFB Friedrichshafen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FENDT Jochen TG Schwenningen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | VILLIGER Olivier 1 ZFC Zürich |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | DING Andreas TG Biberach |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 19. |
Details