English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
Degen
weiblich
U17
Individuell
Hagen (GER)
9. Februar 2020
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
08.02.:
Degen Damen U20
08.02.:
Degen Damen U15
08.02.:
Degen Damen U11
08.02.:
Degen Herren U20
08.02.:
Degen Herren U15
08.02.:
Degen Herren U11
08.02.:
Degen Mixed U9
09.02.:
Degen Damen Senior
09.02.:
Degen Damen U17
09.02.:
Degen Damen U13
09.02.:
Degen Herren Senior
09.02.:
Degen Herren U17
09.02.:
Degen Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.02.2020 16:22 | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen 1860 e. V.
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
KUPFERSCHMID Nora
OFC Bonn
GER
D
5
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Vin
7
8
MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
NEU Antonia
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
12
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
AHAUS Charlotte
TV Lemgo
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
LEHMKUHL Lina Marie
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
V
15
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Vin
7
6
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
D
14
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Vin
7
10
FORNACON Paula Kristin
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
7
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
LAUFER Joris
9
8
MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
10
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
NEU Antonia
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
3
LAUFER Joris
9
4
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
AHAUS Charlotte
TV Lemgo
GER
V
15
NIGGEMEYER Julius
5
6
LEHMKUHL Lina Marie
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
4
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
GER
D
10
NIGGEMEYER Julius
5
2
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
BORGHS Louise
5
4
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
14
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
AHAUS Charlotte
TV Lemgo
GER
D
14
BORGHS Louise
5
2
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
GER
V
15
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard
8
2
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
D
12
Nach oben