English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
Sabre
Women's
U17
Individual
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)
22. Dezember 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
22.12.:
Säbel Damen U17
22.12.:
Säbel Herren U17
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.12.2019 18:17 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
,
Table of 8
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheri
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
32
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
7
16
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
24
FANARIOTI Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
D
14
Table of 32: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
11
8
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
28
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
D
9
Table of 32: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikater
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
12
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
D
11
Table of 32: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
V
15
20
VLACHOU Efstathia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
D
5
Table of 32: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
TOURTOURI Vagia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
7
4
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Desp
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
V
15
30
KOLETSI Vasiliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
D
2
Table of 32: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
V
15
14
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
D
13
Table of 32: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
22
TSATSARAKI Dimitra
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
6
Table of 32: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
8
6
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
V
15
26
TSIOPTSIA Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
2
Table of 32: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
7
10
CHRISTEA Artemis Carol
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
18
BOUBOUKI Artemis
PANELLINIOS
GRE
D
5
Table of 32: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
AMANATIDOU Chrysoula
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
3
2
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheri
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
16
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE
D
8
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
13
8
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
12
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikater
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
5
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
D
8
4
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Desp
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
V
15
14
GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
D
4
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
10
6
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
D
6
10
CHRISTEA Artemis Carol
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
5
2
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheri
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
10
8
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
D
9
4
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Desp
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
V
15
6
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE
D
8
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
CHRISTEA Artemis Carol
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
9
2
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
13
4
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Desp
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
V
15
2
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
8
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
13
2
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Desp
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
V
15
Nach oben