English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
Epee
Women's
U10
Individual
ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)
7. Dezember 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
07.12.:
Degen Damen U13
07.12.:
Degen Damen U10
07.12.:
Degen Herren U13
07.12.:
Degen Herren U10
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.12.2019 13:56 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
,
Table of 8
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
32
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
MPALAFA Nefeli
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE
D
6
ALVANOS Georgios
12:30
6
16
KONSTANTINOPOULOU Anas
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
DRAKOULARAKOU Evangeli
IRIDA
GRE
V
10
CHAITOGLOU Evangel
12:45
7
24
PATSOURA Maria Ilia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE
D
4
Table of 32: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
*** Freilos ***
8
STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
Table of 32: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
LADA Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
28
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
TZINIERI Kyriaki
IRIDA
GRE
D
5
DOUKA Anna
12:30
8
12
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
KARALI Dimitra
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE
V
10
PSOFAKI Athina-Ele
12:30
9
20
KAPPOU Christina - Tsa
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
D
6
Table of 32: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
*** Freilos ***
4
LEVENTAKI Ioanna
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
Table of 32: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
THEODOROPOULOU Konstan
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
30
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
MPALAFA Maria
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE
D
9
PANTAZIDI Persefon
12:30
10
14
ROMPOYIANNAKI Virginia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
PANTAZIDI Persefon
12:45
10
22
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE
Table of 32: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
*** Freilos ***
6
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioa
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
Table of 32: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
KANONIDOU Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE
26
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
LIATSOU Vasiliki
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
4
CHAITOGLOU Evangel
12:30
7
10
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
KOLLYRI Alexandra
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
D
7
ALVANOS Georgios
12:45
6
18
GOUDALA Lydia
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
*** Freilos ***
2
SOUKERA Konstantina
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
MAVRIDIS Damianos
13:07
1
16
KONSTANTINOPOULOU Anas
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
D
3
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
DRAKOULARAKOU Evangeli
IRIDA
GRE
D
3
PAPADIMITRIOU Agap
13:12
2
8
STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
LADA Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
8
FILIPPOUSIS Ioanni
13:07
3
12
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
KARALI Dimitra
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE
V
10
CHAITOGLOU Evangel
13:07
4
4
LEVENTAKI Ioanna
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
D
5
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
THEODOROPOULOU Konstan
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
10
PSOFAKI Athina-Ele
13:07
5
14
ROMPOYIANNAKI Virginia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
D
1
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE
V
10
ALVANOS Georgios
13:07
6
6
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioa
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
D
7
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
KANONIDOU Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE
D
1
PAPADIMITRIOU Agap
13:07
2
10
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
GOUDALA Lydia
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE
D
8
MAVRIDIS Damianos
13:12
1
2
SOUKERA Konstantina
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
13:25
1
8
STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
7
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
V
10
13:40
1
4
KARALI Dimitra
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE
D
8
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
THEODOROPOULOU Konstan
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
10
13:55
1
6
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE
D
2
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
10
14:10
1
2
SOUKERA Konstantina
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
D
7
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
4
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
D
7
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
THEODOROPOULOU Konstan
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
10
2
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
2
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
V
10
2
THEODOROPOULOU Konstan
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
D
4
Nach oben