Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.06.2021 18:05 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 DALLEMOLLE Bruno
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 8
16 BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
9 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 DONATO Olavo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA
5 GIFFONI Miguel
RP BTC Barroca
BRA Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 GALVÃO João
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
12 DE ASSIS Carlos
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA V 15
13 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
20 ALMEIDA Carlos
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 9
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 RAMOS Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
3 SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 13
14 OLIVEIRA Jose
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
11 MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
22 VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
7 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
15 MENDES Tarcisio
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
18 MUTTI João
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 8
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 7
 
 
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
DONATO Olavo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
GIFFONI Miguel
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
DE ASSIS Carlos
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 14
 
 
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
RAMOS Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
 
 
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
OLIVEIRA Jose
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 11
 
 
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 3
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
 
 
MENDES Tarcisio
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 9
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
DONATO Olavo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIFFONI Miguel
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 10
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 12
4 GIFFONI Miguel
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 13
3 SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
2 PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
GIFFONI Miguel
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 13
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
Nach oben