Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.09.2021 15:32 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BRA PASCUOTTI Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 18 20 0.500 -2 3. 7.
BRA MIRANDA Heitor
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 9.
BRA TOMINO Leonardo
CAP Paulistano
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 8.
BRA TEIXEIRA Antonio
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 2. 6.
BRA REICHOW Felipe
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 V5 D2 D0 D1 D2 2 15 22 0.333 -7 6. 10.
BRA FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
BRA BENTO Lúcio
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
7 D0 D4 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 12.
Details
TEIXEIRA Antonio   D 3 V 5   PASCUOTTI Pedro
REICHOW Felipe   V 5 D 1   MIRANDA Heitor
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 5 D 0   TOMINO Leonardo
PASCUOTTI Pedro   V 5 D 0   BENTO Lúcio
TEIXEIRA Antonio   V 5 D 0   REICHOW Felipe
TOMINO Leonardo   V 5 D 2   MIRANDA Heitor
BENTO Lúcio   D 0 V 5   FOSCHINI Luiz
PASCUOTTI Pedro   D 1 V 5   REICHOW Felipe
TOMINO Leonardo   D 2 V 5   TEIXEIRA Antonio
MIRANDA Heitor   D 0 V 5   FOSCHINI Luiz
BENTO Lúcio   V 5 D 2   REICHOW Felipe
PASCUOTTI Pedro   V 5 D 2   TOMINO Leonardo
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 5 D 1   TEIXEIRA Antonio
MIRANDA Heitor   V 5 D 4   BENTO Lúcio
REICHOW Felipe   D 2 V 5   TOMINO Leonardo
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 5 D 0   PASCUOTTI Pedro
TEIXEIRA Antonio   D 3 V 5   MIRANDA Heitor
TOMINO Leonardo   V 5 D 4   BENTO Lúcio
REICHOW Felipe   D 1 V 5   FOSCHINI Luiz
MIRANDA Heitor   V 5 D 2   PASCUOTTI Pedro
BENTO Lúcio   D 1 V 5   TEIXEIRA Antonio

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BRA COSTA Bernardo
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D3 D0 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 13.
BRA KALLEBY Alvaro
CGB Betancourt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 3.
BRA SANTOS José
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 12 22 0.333 -10 5. 11.
BRA MALUF Guilherme
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 5.
BRA BICALHO Bernardo
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 12 0.667 11 3. 4.
BRA AVELINO João Antônio
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
6 D3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 14.
BRA BUENO Gustavo
ECP Pinheiros
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
Details
MALUF Guilherme   V 5 D 2   COSTA Bernardo
BICALHO Bernardo   D 2 V 5   KALLEBY Alvaro
AVELINO João Antônio   D 2 V 5   SANTOS José
COSTA Bernardo   D 2 V 5   BUENO Gustavo
MALUF Guilherme   D 1 V 5   BICALHO Bernardo
SANTOS José   D 0 V 5   KALLEBY Alvaro
BUENO Gustavo   V 5 D 0   AVELINO João Antônio
COSTA Bernardo   D 1 V 5   BICALHO Bernardo
SANTOS José   D 1 V 5   MALUF Guilherme
KALLEBY Alvaro   V 5 D 1   AVELINO João Antônio
BUENO Gustavo   V 5 D 1   BICALHO Bernardo
COSTA Bernardo   D 0 V 5   SANTOS José
AVELINO João Antônio   D 0 V 5   MALUF Guilherme
KALLEBY Alvaro   D 1 V 5   BUENO Gustavo
BICALHO Bernardo   V 5 D 0   SANTOS José
AVELINO João Antônio   D 3 V 5   COSTA Bernardo
MALUF Guilherme   D 3 V 5   KALLEBY Alvaro
SANTOS José   D 1 V 5   BUENO Gustavo
BICALHO Bernardo   V 5 D 0   AVELINO João Antônio
KALLEBY Alvaro   V 5 D 3   COSTA Bernardo
BUENO Gustavo   V 5 D 4   MALUF Guilherme