Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.12.2022 15:54 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
2. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
5. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T5. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
8. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
9. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
10. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
11. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
12. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
13. | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
14. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
15. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
16. | BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | VS | De Maneschermer | |
17. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
18. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
22. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | FC Moers | |
23. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
24. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
25. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
26. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
27. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
29. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
30. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
31. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
32. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
33. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
35. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
36. | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | |
37. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
38. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
39. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
41. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
42. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
43. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
44. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
T44. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | |
47. | GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | |
48. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T48. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
50. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
51. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
52. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
53. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
54. | BEL | RANCE Joseph | VS | De Maneschermer | |
55. | GER | OTT Janosch | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
56. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
57. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
58. | GER | BICKEL Jakob | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T58. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
60. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
61. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | |
62. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
63. | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | |
64. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
65. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
66. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
67. | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | |
T67. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
69. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
70. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
71. | GER | KÖNIG Andreas | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
72. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
73. | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T73. | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
75. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
76. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
77. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
78. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
79. | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
80. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
81. | GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
82. | GER | ADRIAN Georg | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T82. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
84. | GER | DETERMANN Marius Morgan | WE | TG Münster | |
85. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
86. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
87. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
T87. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
89. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
90. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
T90. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein |