Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.11.2021 11:04 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GANGEL Martha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | IRSIGLER Fabienne Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | MINHORST Anni Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SANDER Tabea EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
JÜTTEN Svenja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BABER Flora TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KOLLOCH Marit TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | REINARTZ Helena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | SELL Sophia Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 0.250 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | NICKEL Tabea TV Dillenburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
MÜLLER Fiona
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FUHRMANN Cara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | ARI Elizan Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WEBER Antonia EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Emely Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. |
Details