Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.03.2023 21:33 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | TAPAJOS Manuela ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D0 | V1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 3. | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | BARALDI Alexia EEAM Abel Melian |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
BRA | MADUREIRA Alice Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 16. | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 6. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | LECA Clara CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SILVA Thyciane CAP Paulistano |
1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | WERNER Rhaissa Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | BARROS Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. |
Details