Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.12.2017 12:27 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SEMPER Leonard
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GAMKE Alma TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna VFL Wolfsburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIERBACH Isabell Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | ZINECKER Nina PSV Weimar |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike FSC Nordhausen |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DEGLER Christopher
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | PLETAT Fiona PSV Weimar |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Jasmin Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FC Grunewald |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. |
Details