English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
1ª Etapa Veterano
Epee
Women's
V50
Individual
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14. April 2023
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
14.04.:
Florett Herren O40
14.04.:
Florett Herren O50
14.04.:
Florett Herren O60
14.04.:
Degen Damen O40
14.04.:
Degen Damen O50
14.04.:
Degen Damen O60
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.04.2023 20:20 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TEIXEIRA Fabiana
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
16
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
MALUF Fabiana
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
10
8
COVOLAN Oriete
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
D
6
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
DI CUNTO Patricia
CAP Paulistano
BRA
12
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
OLIVEIRA Vania
CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
BROHL Manuela
CC Curitibano
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
*** Freilos ***
6
TENGELMANN Daniela
EEAM Abel Melian
BRA
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
TELLO Cledola
BTC Barroca
BRA
V
10
10
SANTOS Cynthia
CAP Paulistano
BRA
D
6
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
MANGIATERRA Laura
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TEIXEIRA Fabiana
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
V
10
8
MALUF Fabiana
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
6
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
DI CUNTO Patricia
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
10
4
OLIVEIRA Vania
CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
D
8
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
BROHL Manuela
CC Curitibano
GER
D
7
6
TENGELMANN Daniela
EEAM Abel Melian
BRA
V
10
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
TELLO Cledola
BTC Barroca
BRA
D
6
2
MANGIATERRA Laura
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
10
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TEIXEIRA Fabiana
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
V
10
4
DI CUNTO Patricia
CAP Paulistano
BRA
D
6
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
TENGELMANN Daniela
EEAM Abel Melian
BRA
D
6
2
MANGIATERRA Laura
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
10
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TEIXEIRA Fabiana
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
D
6
2
MANGIATERRA Laura
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
10
Nach oben