Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.06.2023 12:34 | Martin Schreiber
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | DROZ Claude-Alain / FROCHAUX Alexandre SEVM Vevey |
1 | D7 | D8 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0.000 | -9 | 3. | 18. | ||
SUI | KEUSCH Guillaume / SCHUCHERT Philippe SES Sion / |
2 | V12 | D11 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
SUI | ALBRECHT Nicolas / FAVRE Armand SES Sion / FCB Bern |
3 | V12 | V12 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | ARTEMOV Nicolas / RAVIER Jimmy PAYS DE GEX |
1 | D9 | V12 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 12. | ||
SUI | VELAZQUEZ Ramon / SCHLOMER Alexis MYE Martigny / CES Sierre |
2 | V12 | D6 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
FRA | GRANDIDIER Johann / DURIEUX Pauline JOHNNY REVIENT / COMBS VILLE |
3 | D9 | V12 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 1. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | SCHMIDT Pauline / MARTY Lorraine 1 |
1 | D9 | V12 | V12 | 2 | 33 | 24 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Eleonore / CIVIERO Ambre / CES Sierre |
2 | V12 | V12 | V12 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | OGHEARD Florine / BOVET Camille ECULLY / SEVM Vevey |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 36 | 0.000 | -25 | 4. | 21. | ||
FRA | COUVET Denis / MARTIN Lucie PAYS DE GEX |
4 | D8 | D8 | V12 | 1 | 28 | 27 | 0.333 | 1 | 3. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Olivier / FAVRE Aurèle / FCB Bern |
1 | V12 | V12 | V12 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | ELAMRI Tarik / WALORSKA Joanna Paula ZFC Zürich |
2 | D6 | D8 | D5 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 0.000 | -17 | 4. | 19. | ||
SUI | WIDMER Stéphane / BRANDMEYER Jordan 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
3 | D5 | V12 | D8 | 1 | 25 | 32 | 0.333 | -7 | 3. | 16. | ||
SUI | MARIETHOZ Alessandra Valerie / FAVRE Arthur / FCB Bern |
4 | D4 | V12 | V12 | 2 | 28 | 25 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | AMEZ-DROZ Léon / LAMON Sebastien 1 |
1 | V12 | V12 | V12 | 3 | 36 | 18 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | SALEKI Adrien / PARKER Catherine SEVM Vevey |
2 | D6 | V12 | V12 | 2 | 30 | 26 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
SUI | MELLY Arnaud / SALAMIN Noelie SES Sion / |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 0.000 | -27 | 4. | 22. | ||
SUI | KUTLACIC Mila / GERHART Julien 1 FECB Baden |
4 | D9 | D10 | V12 | 1 | 31 | 26 | 0.333 | 5 | 3. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | STAUFFER Vincent / ROGNON Nadia 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
1 | D3 | V12 | D8 | 1 | 23 | 32 | 0.333 | -9 | 3. | 17. | ||
SUI | BENZ Nicolas / PORTMANN Lionel AFZ Zürich / CAL Lausanne |
2 | V12 | V12 | V12 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
SUI | WALTHER Ingrid / BOVET Annick SEVM Vevey |
3 | D8 | D2 | D9 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 0.000 | -17 | 4. | 19. | ||
SUI | ZBINDEN Matti / FONTANNAZ Sébastien 1 / MYE Martigny |
4 | V12 | D4 | V12 | 2 | 28 | 29 | 0.667 | -1 | 2. | 9. |
Details