Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.06.2021 10:41 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende: AMEZ-DROZ Leon

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI BOUILLANT Audrey
1 SEVM Vevey
1 D4 V5 D1 V4 D3 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 18.
SUI ROGNON Justine
1 SEN Neuchâtel
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 20 28 0.333 -8 7. 20.
SUI VÖGTLI Alba
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 9.
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 1. 7.
SUI GOGNIAT Vanie
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
5 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 14.
SUI STAEHLI Martina
1 SEB Basel
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 15.
SUI PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
1 CAL Lausanne
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 16.
Details
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 1   BOUILLANT Audrey
GOGNIAT Vanie   V 5 D 2   ROGNON Justine
STAEHLI Martina   D 4 V 5   VÖGTLI Alba
BOUILLANT Audrey   D 4 V 5   PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 2   GOGNIAT Vanie
VÖGTLI Alba   V 5 D 3   ROGNON Justine
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence   D 4 V 5   STAEHLI Martina
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 4 D 3   GOGNIAT Vanie
VÖGTLI Alba   D 3 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi
ROGNON Justine   D 3 V 5   STAEHLI Martina
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence   D 3 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 2   VÖGTLI Alba
STAEHLI Martina   D 4 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi
ROGNON Justine   D 2 V 5   PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
GOGNIAT Vanie   D 2 V 5   VÖGTLI Alba
STAEHLI Martina   V 5 D 3   BOUILLANT Audrey
MOESCHLIN Noemi   D 4 V 5   ROGNON Justine
VÖGTLI Alba   V 5 D 2   PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
GOGNIAT Vanie   V 5 D 2   STAEHLI Martina
ROGNON Justine   V 5 D 4   BOUILLANT Audrey
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence   V 5 D 4   MOESCHLIN Noemi

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende: PFEIFER Jannik

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI SCHIBLER Leandra
1 AFCB Bern
1 D1 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 22.
SUI MASCIARI Valentina
1 LUG Lugano
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 5.
SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria
1 SEVM Vevey
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 13.
SUI HATZ Fiona
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 4.
SUI STAEHLI Laura
1 SEB Basel
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 18 0.600 5 3. 12.
SUI VAUCHER Chloé
1 CAL Lausanne
6 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 11 24 0.000 -13 6. 24.
Details
MASCIARI Valentina   V 5 D 1   SCHIBLER Leandra
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 2 V 5   HATZ Fiona
STAEHLI Laura   V 5 D 2   VAUCHER Chloé
SCHIBLER Leandra   D 3 V 5   BOSCHERINI Victoria
VAUCHER Chloé   D 2 V 4   MASCIARI Valentina
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 4   STAEHLI Laura
VAUCHER Chloé   D 3 V 5   SCHIBLER Leandra
STAEHLI Laura   D 4 V 5   BOSCHERINI Victoria
MASCIARI Valentina   V 5 D 4   HATZ Fiona
SCHIBLER Leandra   D 2 V 5   STAEHLI Laura
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 2   VAUCHER Chloé
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 3 V 5   MASCIARI Valentina
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 1   SCHIBLER Leandra
MASCIARI Valentina   D 4 V 5   STAEHLI Laura
VAUCHER Chloé   D 2 V 5   BOSCHERINI Victoria

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende: ROGNON Nadia

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI AEBI Lara
1 SAL Lugano
1 D4 D0 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 21.
SUI HEUBI Pauline
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 25 0.667 -3 4. 10.
SUI KRIEGER Angela
1 FGL Luzern
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 2.
SUI CONRAD Anastasiya
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D4 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 19.
SUI MASSEREY Solene
1 ZFC Zürich
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 8.
SUI BOS Valentina
1 SEB Basel
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 2. 6.
SUI BALMELLI Alessia
1 LUG Lugano
7 D4 D4 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 26.
Details
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   AEBI Lara
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 1   HEUBI Pauline
BOS Valentina   D 4 V 5   KRIEGER Angela
AEBI Lara   V 5 D 4   BALMELLI Alessia
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 3   MASSEREY Solene
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 1   HEUBI Pauline
BALMELLI Alessia   D 0 V 5   BOS Valentina
AEBI Lara   D 2 V 5   MASSEREY Solene
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 1   CONRAD Anastasiya
HEUBI Pauline   V 5 D 4   BOS Valentina
BALMELLI Alessia   D 0 V 5   MASSEREY Solene
AEBI Lara   D 0 V 5   KRIEGER Angela
BOS Valentina   V 5 D 2   CONRAD Anastasiya
HEUBI Pauline   V 5 D 4   BALMELLI Alessia
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 4   KRIEGER Angela
BOS Valentina   V 5 D 3   AEBI Lara
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 3 V 5   HEUBI Pauline
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 1   BALMELLI Alessia
MASSEREY Solene   D 1 V 5   BOS Valentina
HEUBI Pauline   V 5 D 4   AEBI Lara
BALMELLI Alessia   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende: STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
1 AFCB Bern
1 D1 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 25.
SUI BUECH Kim Jasmin
1 SEB Basel
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 3.
SUI SCHERRER Angelina
1 FCSG St. Gallen
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 17.
SUI FAVRE Aurore
1 FCB Bern
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 1.
SUI IZZO Iulia
1 LUG Lugano
5 V5 D1 D3 D1 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 23.
SUI KAMARAS Kira
1 ZFC Zürich
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 11.
Details
BUECH Kim Jasmin   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
SCHERRER Angelina   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Aurore
IZZO Iulia   D 1 V 5   KAMARAS Kira
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba   D 3 V 5   SCHERRER Angelina
KAMARAS Kira   D 4 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 1   IZZO Iulia
KAMARAS Kira   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
IZZO Iulia   D 3 V 5   SCHERRER Angelina
BUECH Kim Jasmin   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Aurore
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba   D 2 V 5   IZZO Iulia
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira
SCHERRER Angelina   D 1 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 2   SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
BUECH Kim Jasmin   V 5 D 1   IZZO Iulia
KAMARAS Kira   V 5 D 4   SCHERRER Angelina