Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.11.2017 20:03 | Martin Schreiber
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ITA | CENA Marzia | AS Pro Vercelli | ||
2. | ROU | LEONTE Mihaela | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
3. | ITA | REPANATI Benedetta | AS Pro Vercelli | ||
T3. | SUI | GABUTTI Emilie | SAL Lugano | ||
5. | FRA | KELLER Camille | 17 | ST AVOLD MJC | |
6. | RUS | MINNULLINA Ella | National team | ||
7. | ITA | PIZZINI Alessia | CDS Ravennate | ||
8. | ITA | SPINELLI Alice Ilde | Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao | ||
9. | ITA | KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | ASDGS Pietro Giannone | ||
10. | RUS | VOROBEVA Anastasiia | |||
11. | RUS | POPOVA Polina | National team | ||
12. | ITA | PIERACCIANI Alice | Pro Novara Scherma | ||
13. | FIN | JAAKKOLA Outi | EM | ||
14. | RUS | KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya | National team | ||
15. | SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde | CER Romont | ||
16. | ITA | AMATEIS Alessandra | AS Marchesa Torino | ||
17. | FRA | MBIIM Solene | 28 | LEVALLOIS | |
18. | RUS | BALYAGINA Anastasiya | National team | ||
19. | RUS | MOSINA Valeriia | |||
20. | EST | SKOBLOV Sandra | IREM | ||
T20. | ITA | MACCAGNO Carola | TOISE | ||
22. | AUT | GRABHER Antonia | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
23. | POL | KWIECIEN Julia | Muszkieter Gliwice | ||
24. | ITA | MARTINI Margherita | CS Roma | ||
25. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | GER | RUF Patricia | SV Waldkirch | ||
27. | BEL | BEKEN Solane | |||
28. | RUS | RUBTSOVA Evelina | |||
29. | JPN | SATO Kotomi | |||
T29. | RUS | TURAKALINA Natalia | |||
31. | ROU | DURAU Claudia | LPS Craiova | ||
32. | POL | GWOZDZ Julia | Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze | ||
33. | RUS | BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen | |||
34. | ROU | GHICA Andrada | ACS Stesial | ||
35. | SUI | PASCHE Alyssa | CEM Morges | ||
36. | GER | HANDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
37. | CHN | YU Sihan | SSP | ||
38. | UKR | SADOVA Dariia | Khmelnitskiy | ||
39. | RUS | GZYUNOVA Anna | National team | ||
40. | RUS | NAZAROVA Anastasiia | |||
41. | SUI | ROMEO Virgina | LUG Lugano | ||
42. | POL | STASZULONEK Karolina | Piast Gliwice | ||
43. | FRA | CREPIN Daphne | DOUAI CE | ||
44. | GER | BUCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
45. | POL | MARUCHA Weronika | SKS FLESZ Swidnica | ||
46. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | FRA | MARGRY Emma | ABBEVILLE | ||
48. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
49. | ITA | CONSONNI Ginevra | TOISE | ||
50. | EST | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | En Garde Haapsalu | ||
51. | SUI | IZZO Iulia | SAL Lugano | ||
52. | EST | PALK Madli | En Garde Haapsalu | ||
T52. | ROU | MELINTESCU Ana Maria | ACS Stesial | ||
54. | ITA | BILLI Sofia | RALUG | ||
T54. | FRA | VARELA Lea | 26 | LES LILAS | |
56. | GER | ROPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
57. | SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey | CAL Lausanne | ||
58. | EST | LAGE Getter | Tallinna Mook | ||
59. | ITA | DE PICCOLI Chiara | AS Marchesa Torino | ||
60. | RUS | MIALTON Uliana | |||
61. | NED | JANS Linda | SC Den Bosch | ||
62. | ESP | ZUGASTI Paula | CREA-M | ||
63. | UKR | MAZUR Yeva | Khmelnitskiy | ||
64. | POL | ZIETEK Patrycja | |||
65. | CZE | CERVENKOVA Katerina | SC Praha | ||
66. | ITA | ROSSATTI Emilia | AS Bernardi Ferrara | ||
67. | RUS | MOISEEVA Ekaterina | National team | ||
68. | ITA | LOMBARDI Marta | CUS Pavia Scherma | ||
69. | POL | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | ||
70. | ROU | MOROIANU Bianca | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
71. | POL | JANELLI Zofia | KS Szpada Wroclaw | ||
72. | BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia | CAP | ||
73. | GER | LOFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
74. | EST | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | En Garde Haapsalu | ||
T74. | NED | KERSKES Malika | s.v. Pallós | ||
76. | CZE | BIELESZOVA Veronika | SC Praha | ||
77. | ROU | PFEIFER Melany | CS Satu Mare | ||
78. | FRA | PINIER Clementine | 25 | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON | |
79. | ESP | TORREGO Alicia | CREA-M | ||
T79. | SUI | BURKHARD Isabelle | FCB Bern | ||
81. | FRA | DAURAT Carla | RAMONVILLE | ||
T81. | ROU | KISS Astrid | CS Satu Mare | ||
83. | RUS | BUNAKOVA Maria | |||
84. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | |
85. | ITA | MERZLIAK Matilde | TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma | ||
86. | NED | KROESE Katelijne | SC Amsterdam | ||
87. | RUS | SUCHKOVA Maria | |||
88. | POL | KLUGHARDT Gloria | OLIMP Lubin | ||
89. | SUI | VILLIGER Elin | ZFC Zürich | ||
T89. | BLR | DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna | |||
91. | POL | WROBLEWSKA Agata | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw | ||
92. | POL | KLASIK Alicja | RMKS Rybnik | ||
93. | RUS | ALEKSANDROVA Diana | National team | ||
94. | RUS | MORGUNOVA alena | |||
95. | FRA | BONAL Margaux | TOULOUSE UC | ||
96. | ITA | CRESTA Laura | CS ROMA | ||
97. | POL | SULEJ Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
98. | FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla | HFM | ||
99. | FRA | BERNOBIC Emma | COLMAR SR | ||
100. | RUS | FOFANOVA Mariia | |||
101. | CZE | PROKSIKOVA Patricie | SC Praha | ||
102. | ROU | ENACHE Talida Teodora | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | ||
103. | ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
104. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
105. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
106. | BLR | ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta | |||
T106. | GER | GOEDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
108. | POL | SABALSKA Ewelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
109. | ITA | BLASONI Tamara Paola | SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA | ||
110. | CZE | AIGERMANOVA Gabriela | TJ Lokomotiva Teplic | ||
111. | ROU | KATO Zsofia | CS Satu Mare | ||
112. | POL | JAROSZEK Aleksandra | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | ||
113. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
114. | POL | PARYSEK Zofia | SKS FLESZ Swidnica | ||
115. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
116. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
117. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
118. | SIN | SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah | SSP | ||
119. | BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube | Catena | ||
120. | FRA | BARBIER Faustine | DOUAI CE | ||
121. | ITA | CALDERARO Margherita | CS Roma | ||
122. | FRA | HAYS Emeline | 14 | OUEST LYONN | |
123. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
124. | AUT | AGATH Thordis | |||
125. | GER | JUETTEN Svenja | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | ||
126. | GER | MEISSNER Katrin | FC Kassel | ||
127. | JPN | ICHIGATANI Ai | |||
T127. | UKR | CHAVIGNY Sophie | KIEW | ||
129. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T129. | GER | KARSTEN Anna | Heidenheimer SB | ||
131. | AUT | KNECHTL Lucia | |||
132. | RUS | TIMOFEEVA Tatiana | |||
133. | FRA | FAHRASMANE Lelahelle | |||
134. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
135. | FRA | GAVERIAUX Axelle | BOBIGNY AC | ||
136. | ROU | CRACIUN Maria | CS Satu Mare | ||
137. | POL | WIKTOR Weronika | PTG Sokol Mielec | ||
138. | POL | ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra | Muszkieter Gliwice | ||
139. | UKR | CHERNYSHOVA Anna | KIEW | ||
140. | GER | WEDEL Floria | OFC Bonn | ||
141. | GER | GEIST Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
142. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
143. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | Heidenheimer SB | ||
144. | SUI | ANDERES Julia | CEFL Florimont | ||
T144. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | Dusseldorfer FV | ||
146. | GER | STEIN Hannah | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
147. | SIN | YANG Yu Roong Justine | Blade | ||
148. | ITA | VERDESCA Liliana | LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE | ||
149. | LTU | JARUSEVICIUTE Ema | Gaja-Dvikova | ||
150. | SUI | PETTOLA Chiara | LUG Lugano | ||
T150. | POL | WLOCZKA Oliwia | Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze | ||
T150. | BUL | HRISTOVA Silvena | Cherno more 69 | ||
153. | DEN | RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma | |||
154. | GER | SCHATTON Sarah | TG Schwenningen | ||
155. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
156. | FRA | BOUSFIHA Chloe | RAMONVILLE | ||
157. | SUI | AEBERSOLD Sayoko | SEG Geneve | ||
158. | EST | TRUUSE Gabriela | Pohjakotkas | ||
159. | RUS | TOFELIUK Olesia | |||
160. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
161. | SUI | PETRINI Claire | SAL Lugano | ||
162. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | FC Kassel | ||
163. | POL | FRYSTACKA Petrycja | RMKS Rybnik | ||
T163. | CZE | CMEJRKOVA Klara | Sokol Dejvice | ||
165. | BEL | BODLET Lucie | CE Gaumais | ||
T165. | FRA | MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie | ALES CEVENOL | ||
T165. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela | Frankfurter TV | ||
168. | ROU | SZABO Boglarka | CS Satu Mare | ||
169. | GER | HOSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
170. | AUT | GRABHER Konstanze | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
171. | AUT | ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia | OÖ | OÖ Landesfechtklub | |
172. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T172. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
174. | SIN | TAN Veralyn Chou Xin | SSP | ||
175. | LTU | BINGELYTE Grete | Gaja-Dvikova | ||
176. | AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | |||
177. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
178. | GER | MAUEL Johanna | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
179. | SIN | TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi | SSP | ||
180. | POL | RAKOCZY Natalia | Palac Mlodziezy Kato | ||
181. | FIN | TERHO Liisa | KAVE | ||
T181. | CZE | HORNOVA Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Karlov | ||
183. | GER | SCHMID Linda | TV Augsburg | ||
184. | BEL | ROMMES Noelia | CE Charlemagne | ||
185. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
186. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
187. | ESP | RAPOSO Dana | COE-M | ||
188. | GER | KUNTZE Nastasja | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
189. | SUI | CHALON Estelle | SEN Neuchatel | ||
190. | BEL | WASIAK Axelle | Flanders Fencing | ||
191. | FRA | FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie | PARIS UC | ||
192. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | FC Tauberbischofshei | ||
193. | BLR | KUZMICH Aliaksandra | |||
194. | CZE | PESULOVA Magdalena | Lokomotiva Pilsen | ||
195. | CZE | VINCENCOVA Ester | SC Praha | ||
196. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
197. | GER | ULLRICH Nina | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
198. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T198. | GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | ||
200. | BLR | MIKHALEVICH Anhelina | |||
201. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | FC Leipzig | ||
202. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | |
203. | FRA | RICHET Camille | LE CHESNAY | ||
T203. | ROU | ZOTA Diana | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
T203. | GER | HOSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
206. | BEL | WASIAK Aude | Flanders Fencing | ||
T206. | GER | ARNDT Fabienne | Quernheimer FC | ||
208. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | Einheit Altenburg | ||
209. | POL | PEKALA Beata | RMKS Rybnik | ||
T209. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | Quernheimer FC | ||
211. | SUI | CROVETTO Vera | LUG Lugano | ||
T211. | FRA | VAILLAND Soline | BERGOIATA | ||
213. | FIN | POYSTI Laura | HFM | ||
214. | GER | MAEUELER Louise | OFC Bonn | ||
215. | FRA | FERNEZ Camile | AURAY ESCRIM | ||
216. | SIN | KUAN Rui Lin Natalie | SSP | ||
217. | DEN | STILLER Zarina | HS | GLF Glostrup | |
218. | GER | ZUR MUHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
219. | FRA | KERGUERIS Charline | GRENOBLE PAR | ||
220. | AUT | MARK Marlene | |||
221. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | FK Hannover | ||
222. | AUT | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
T222. | GER | HAAS Chiara | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T222. | GER | HELBIG Annabell | |||
225. | GER | SCHMIDT Freya | SN | FC Leipzig | |
226. | ESP | BERNAL Glafira | COE-M | ||
227. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
228. | LTU | KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda | Gaja-Dvikova | ||
229. | JPN | ITO Rin | |||
T229. | SUI | BOSCHERINI Victoria | SEVM Vevey | ||
231. | NED | KARDOL Klaartje | RobbSchermen | ||
232. | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
233. | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Aufgabe |