No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V3 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GROßMANN Julie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
7 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 51. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
1 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
2 | / | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
4 | / | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina TG Biberach |
5 | / | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
6 | / | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Laura-Victoria FK Hannover |
7 | / | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 73. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 15. | ||
NED | EMANUEL Ava 1 Holland Schermen |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda TG Hanau |
7 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 94. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Ella FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | KMELNITZKI Miriam FK Hannover |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | RIDDER Cordula Dürener FC |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 54. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
GOLLNICK Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | DAMMROFF Lotte 1 Holland Schermen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
FRA | THIEBAUT Leane 1 |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | LOBSIGER Lilly FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 97. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 16. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
FEY Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 95. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 31. | ||
NED | KOSTER Tessa 1 SC Amsterdam |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 7. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BRAUN Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | OEHME Lina Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 88. | ||
FRA | WIPF Zoe GUEBWILLER |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | HILBRANDT Katharina FC Moers |
7 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 85. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie TG Frankenthal |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RIDDER Alrun Dürener FC |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 45. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | GOTO Yui PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | SEIBOLD Johanna FC Fürth |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 97. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 0.667 | 16 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | BUSCHE Lena TG Frankenthal |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
7 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 50. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria FC Moers |
1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 96. | ||
GER | KIESSLING Florence TG Frankenthal |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 60. | ||
FRA | MATHIEU Perrine ASM BELFORT |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 3. | 19. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HASSE Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LACHER Janne Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 10:15 |
Referee:
HASSE Malte LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara FC Fürth |
1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | KARNATH Floriane TG Biberach |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 52. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 10:15 |
Referee:
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
AUT | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara ASVÖ FC Salzburg |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | WÖLL Tara TG Dörnigheim |
3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | TEMUR Duru FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 56. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 10:15 |
Referee:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
4 | D3 | D4 | V4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.800 | 3 | 3. | 29. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 10:15 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa BRAUN Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | BOC Mai Ly FC Moers |
6 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 92. |