Rankings Signin Ophardt Online Archive of results
Current tournaments
27.08. - 28.08. FWC Winelands Cape Town
03.09. - 04.09. Internationales Fechtturnier Arnsberg
03.09. - 04.09. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Dortmund

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archived results Tournament is shown on a external website

Archived tournaments

Archived tournaments
20.08. - 20.08. Inflight Challenge Bocholt
20.08. - 20.08. Inflight Challenge Bocholt
11.08. - 11.08. Sydsvenska Cupen - Hällevik Cup Sölvesborg
06.08. - 14.08. 2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro
23.07. - 23.07. Int. Stralsunder Degenturnier Stralsund
09.07. - 10.07. Oberbayerische Meisterschaft Neuried
02.07. - 02.07. Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland Biberach
02.07. - 02.07. Turnierreifeprüfung Gießen
02.07. - 03.07. Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Ingolstadt

Upcoming ...

10.09. - 11.09.: Krefeld
Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier

10.09. - 11.09.: Zweibrücken
Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier

10.09. - 11.09.: Münster
Internationales Turnier

10.09. - 11.09.: Hamburg-Volksdorf
Internationales Jugendfechtturnier

17.09. - 18.09.: Speyer
Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone

24.09. - 25.09.: Mainz-Gonsenheim
Mainzer Rad

24.09. - 25.09.: Mainz-Gonsenheim
Karottenturnier

24.09. - 25.09.: Mülheim an der Ruhr
Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier

24.09. - 25.09.: Gütersloh
Westfälische Meisterschaften

24.09. - 25.09.: Gütersloh
Westfälische Meisterschaften

24.09. - 24.09.: Heidenheim
Internationales Turnier

24.09. - 25.09.: Graz
35. Grazer Messepokal

25.09. - 25.09.: Gütersloh
Michaelisturnier

01.10. - 02.10.: Moers
BRENDOW-CUP

01.10. - 02.10.: Port Elizabeth
Eastern Cape

01.10. - 02.10.: Kirchlengern
Quernheimer Spatzenturnier

01.10. - 01.10.: Frankenthal Pfalz
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Schüler

01.10. - 02.10.: Bad Segeberg
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal

01.10. - 01.10.: Mosbach
Toto-Lotto-Cup

01.10. - 01.10.: Frankenthal Pfalz
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften

01.10. - 02.10.: Frankenthal Pfalz
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft

08.10. - 08.10.: Weinstadt
Weinstadtpokal

10.10. - 16.10.: Stralsund
2016 World Championships Veterans

15.10. - 15.10.: Wangen
Stefan-Pokal-Turnier

15.10. - 16.10.: Potsdam
Sanssouci-Pokal

15.10. - 16.10.: Laupheim
49. Uhlmann-Cup

15.10. - 16.10.: Lahr
Ella Ostermann Turnier

22.10. - 23.10.: München
Münchener Kindl

22.10. - 23.10.: München
Franz-Hofer-Turnier

22.10. - 23.10.: Nürnberg
Nürnberger Trichter