Current tournaments


02.10. - 03.10.
Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Braine l'Alleud
Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
U15, U13, U11

02.10. - 03.10.
Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
Epee | Women's, Men's
U17, U12, U20, U14, U10, U8

02.10. - 02.10.
Trainingsturnier
GER Tübingen
Foil | Open
U20, U17, U15, U13, U11

02.10. - 03.10.
Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
Epee | Men's, Women's
Senior

02.10. - 02.10.
Sydsvenska Cupen - Musketörträffen
SWE Karlskrona
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's, Open
Senior, U15, U13, U11

02.10. - 03.10.
Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's
U13

Featured Videos

Archive

25.09. - 26.09. Sieben-Türme-Turnier Lübeck
25.09. - 26.09. Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier Osnabrück
25.09. - 26.09. Internationales Turnier Jena
25.09. - 26.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
25.09. - 26.09. Internationales Turnier Heidenheim
25.09. - 26.09. Grazer Messepokal Graz
19.09. - 19.09. Angelini Cup Oslo
19.09. - 19.09. Internationales Turnier Jena
18.09. - 19.09. Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Morges
18.09. - 18.09. Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Jena
18.09. - 19.09. Rudersdal Open Birkerød
17.09. - 19.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
16.09. - 19.09. Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba
11.09. - 12.09. Brandenburger Meisterschaft Cottbus
11.09. - 12.09. Uppsala Cup Uppsala
11.09. - 12.09. Danske Mesterskaber København
11.09. - 12.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
11.09. - 11.09. Leipziger Degenturnier Leipzig
11.09. - 12.09. Saar Masters Saarbrücken
11.09. - 12.09. Internationales Turnier Florett Münster
04.09. - 05.09. Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Biel/Bienne
04.09. - 07.09. Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete Rio de Janeiro
04.09. - 07.09. Torneio Nacional Infantil Mestre Pereira Rio de Janeiro
28.08. - 28.08. Petermännchen Turnier Schwerin
21.08. - 22.08. 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo
21.08. - 22.08. 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo
14.08. - 15.08. Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter Karlskrona
14.08. - 15.08. Karlskrona Cup Karlskrona
14.08. - 15.08. 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba
14.08. - 15.08. 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba
14.08. - 14.08. Sportpark Classics - Outdoor Duisburg
07.08. - 07.08. Kick-Off | Youngster Cup Spremberg
07.08. - 08.08. 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo
07.08. - 08.08. 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website