Last transmission: 12.06.2021 17:43 | FGL Luzern

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SOUMARÉ Maryam
SAL Lugano
SUI Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 GRACE Elli
ZFC Zürich
GRE D 8
16 GROND Sophie Gaia
FCZ Zug
SUI V 10
9 PACHOUD Chiara
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
24 GINELLA MATEO Claudia
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 2
25 IACOZZA Irene
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
8 FERREIRA Luiza
SEB Basel
BRA V 10
5 RAPPA Alessia Mari
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
ZFC Zürich
HUN V 10
12 KELLER Franka
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
13 DONZALLAZ Grâce
SES Sion
SUI V 10
20 ANBEEK Emily
ZFC Zürich
NED D 1
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 EPELBAUM Masha
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
3 MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 ZWICKER Annemarie
BS FSF Flawil
GER V 10
14 MIRZAI Liliane
LUG Lugano
SUI D 4
11 MONIOUDIS Maria
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
22 MAURI Martina
SAL Lugano
SUI D 9
27 BARONTI Vittoria Aida
ZFC Zürich
ITA D 1
6 GILARDONI Clarissa
SAL Lugano
SUI V 7
7 EPIFANI Nerea
FGL Luzern
SUI V 10
26 SCHWEIZER Maeva
SEB Basel
SUI D 3
23 KEMENY Anna
SEB Basel
SUI D 0
10 REZZONICO Dana
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
15 KRONBICHLER Sarah
SES Sion
SUI V 10
18 GLÖCKNER Amélie
FGK Küssnacht
GER D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 OSMAN Salma
SES Sion
SOM
 
SOUMARÉ Maryam
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
GROND Sophie Gaia
FCZ Zug
SUI D 5
 
 
PACHOUD Chiara
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
FERREIRA Luiza
SEB Basel
BRA V 10
 
 
RAPPA Alessia Mari
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
ZFC Zürich
HUN V 10
 
 
DONZALLAZ Grâce
SES Sion
SUI V 10
EPELBAUM Masha
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 9
 
 
MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI V 10
ZWICKER Annemarie
BS FSF Flawil
GER D 2
 
 
MONIOUDIS Maria
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
GILARDONI Clarissa
SAL Lugano
SUI D 7
 
 
EPIFANI Nerea
FGL Luzern
SUI D 7
REZZONICO Dana
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
 
 
KRONBICHLER Sarah
SES Sion
SUI V 10
OSMAN Salma
SES Sion
SOM D 5
 
 
 
 
SOUMARÉ Maryam
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
FERREIRA Luiza
SEB Basel
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
ZFC Zürich
HUN V 10
DONZALLAZ Grâce
SES Sion
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI V 10
MONIOUDIS Maria
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
REZZONICO Dana
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
KRONBICHLER Sarah
SES Sion
SUI D 7
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SOUMARÉ Maryam
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
4 PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
ZFC Zürich
HUN D 7
3 MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI D 5
2 REZZONICO Dana
SAL Lugano
SUI V 9
 
SOUMARÉ Maryam
SAL Lugano
SUI D 4
REZZONICO Dana
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
 
Back to top