Last transmission: 02.10.2021 18:20 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 GRUNER Kyle
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
32 KRISHNA Kishan
SEB Basel
USA D 2
17 SONDEREGGER Niccolò
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ZERBONI Elian
LUG Lugano
SUI
9 MARIANI Tommaso
LUG Lugano
ITA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 ENOGUESE Levin
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
25 ALI Harun
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 GAUTIER Aurélien
CES Sierre
SUI
5 PIRA Julian
FECB Baden
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 BANCHINI Tommaso
LUG Lugano
SUI
21 MOHSEN Matteo
CES Sierre
SUI Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 FELMANN Maksim
LUG Lugano
SUI
13 LEDERMANN Ayoschua
FSZ Zürich
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FAVRE Anatole
FCB Bern
SUI
29 HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah
FGL Luzern
SUI Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 QUARROZ Alexis
SES Sion
SUI
3 PIZZERA Baptiste
CEFL Florimont
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 KAUFMANN Joël
FGK Küssnacht
SUI
19 GUT Lukas
FGL Luzern
SUI Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 BOSSHARD Lionel
ZFC Zürich
SUI
11 GATTIKER Karl
SEZ Zürich
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 PUGLISI Davide
LUG Lugano
SUI
27 COLOMBI Federico
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MATHIER Tilo
SES Sion
SUI
7 SUMA Marvin
FGL Luzern
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 DEMIRCI Aaron
SES Sion
SUI
23 DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 DÄHLER Marc
FGK Küssnacht
SUI
15 STAMPFLI Evgenij
FECB Baden
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 KUETTEL Lauro
FGL Luzern
SUI
31 RÖÖSLI Valentin
FCZ Zug
SUI V 10
34 BUGNON Maxime
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele
LUG Lugano
ITA
 
GRUNER Kyle
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo
LUG Lugano
SUI D 7
 
 
SONDEREGGER Niccolò
LUG Lugano
SUI V 9
ZERBONI Elian
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
 
 
MARIANI Tommaso
LUG Lugano
ITA V 10
ENOGUESE Levin
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 4
 
 
ALI Harun
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
GAUTIER Aurélien
CES Sierre
SUI V 10
 
 
PIRA Julian
FECB Baden
SUI V 10
BANCHINI Tommaso
LUG Lugano
SUI D 3
 
 
MOHSEN Matteo
CES Sierre
SUI V 9
FELMANN Maksim
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
 
 
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
FSZ Zürich
SUI V 10
FAVRE Anatole
FCB Bern
SUI D 4
 
 
HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah
FGL Luzern
SUI D 0
QUARROZ Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 0
 
 
PIZZERA Baptiste
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 10
KAUFMANN Joël
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 2
 
 
GUT Lukas
FGL Luzern
SUI D 2
BOSSHARD Lionel
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
 
 
GATTIKER Karl
SEZ Zürich
SUI V 10
PUGLISI Davide
LUG Lugano
SUI D 3
 
 
COLOMBI Federico
LUG Lugano
SUI D 2
MATHIER Tilo
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
 
SUMA Marvin
FGL Luzern
SUI V 10
DEMIRCI Aaron
SES Sion
SUI D 9
 
 
DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA D 7
DÄHLER Marc
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 10
 
 
STAMPFLI Evgenij
FECB Baden
SUI V 10
KUETTEL Lauro
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
 
 
RÖÖSLI Valentin
FCZ Zug
SUI D 3
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele
LUG Lugano
ITA V 10
 
 
 
 
GRUNER Kyle
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
SONDEREGGER Niccolò
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARIANI Tommaso
LUG Lugano
ITA V 10
GAUTIER Aurélien
CES Sierre
SUI D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIRA Julian
FECB Baden
SUI D 7
MOHSEN Matteo
CES Sierre
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
FSZ Zürich
SUI D 4
QUARROZ Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIZZERA Baptiste
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 7
BOSSHARD Lionel
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATTIKER Karl
SEZ Zürich
SUI D 7
MATHIER Tilo
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUMA Marvin
FGL Luzern
SUI D 4
DÄHLER Marc
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAMPFLI Evgenij
FECB Baden
SUI D 2
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele
LUG Lugano
ITA V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 GRUNER Kyle
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
8 MARIANI Tommaso
LUG Lugano
ITA D 4
5 MOHSEN Matteo
CES Sierre
SUI D 5
4 QUARROZ Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 10
3 BOSSHARD Lionel
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
6 MATHIER Tilo
SES Sion
SUI V 10
7 DÄHLER Marc
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 3
2 GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele
LUG Lugano
ITA V 7
 
GRUNER Kyle
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
QUARROZ Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 7
 
 
MATHIER Tilo
SES Sion
SUI D 8
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele
LUG Lugano
ITA V 10
 
 
 
 
GRUNER Kyle
LUG Lugano
SUI D 2
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele
LUG Lugano
ITA V 10
 
 
 
Back to top