No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
RAPP Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 1 Confrerie Gent |
1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Sina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 0.333 | -14 | 6. | 52. | ||
GER | LAUSCH Lara FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0.667 | 0 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | NAGEL Alina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | MEMMLER Johanna PSV Rostock |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 55. | ||
GER | PFLAUM Sarah FR Nürnberg |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
KATSILIERIS Fotios
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEILAND Kerstin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 59. | ||
BEL | AELVOET Floriane 1 Confrerie Gent |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | STEIN Amy Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FROMME Leonie Königsbacher SC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | HEUBEL Charlotte TV Wetzlar |
6 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 64. | ||
GER | KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 11. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
KÖCK Lars Benedikt DERKUM Liska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | CORTEYN Saartje 1 de Klauwaerts |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | SENF Carmen TV Jahn Oelde |
2 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 44. | ||
GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna Königsbacher SC |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | EHRESMANN Victoria FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 57. | ||
GER | BELSNER Melanie OFC Bonn |
7 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 37. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
BERGER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | CORTEYN Jolien 1 de Klauwaerts |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | ALBERS Ida OFC Bonn |
2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 63. | ||
GER | GIZINSKI Merle TG Herford |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | THEISEN Christin Königsbacher SC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | HOOGSTRA Michelle TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 56. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Constantin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TROMPETA Luise TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | JEDAMZIK Victoria TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 69. | ||
GER | DILER Lavinia FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 47. | ||
GER | FRÖSE Lisann Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba TV Wetzlar |
7 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 24. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
POIZAT Juliette
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOLTE Hannah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | POLENSKE Sofia TV Ratingen FA |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | MOULEN Lisa TSV Kenten |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | LACKMANN Xenia TV Achern FA |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Laura MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HEIDKAMP Jamie TG Herford |
7 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 62. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
DEFRANCE Maryann PETER Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHRENS Nora Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 65. | ||
GER | WALDER Greta TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
NED | CHIANG Enli 1 s.v. Surtout |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | SINGER Paula FR Nürnberg |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BLAZIC Chiara FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 61. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
HEINS Svenja EIFLER Larissa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TUNCER Nadja FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 58. | ||
GER | MESCHERJAKOV Sofia FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 35. | ||
NED | DIL Emer 1 S.V. DE 3 MUSKETIERS |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 67. | ||
GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BREITKREUTZ Laura FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | TROMPETA Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
DERDE Helene WAGNER Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KURTH Emily TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Lina Marie TSV Kenten |
2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | HERBON Felice TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Tais FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | ROOS Melina MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
7 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 67. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
KLUGER Vincent ROTH Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMID Finja TSG Eislingen |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | FÖRSTER Evi TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | RÜTGERS Lisa TV Ratingen FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.600 | 8 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | KAHN Alina Königsbacher SC |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 53. |