No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
SZALAY Clara HEISE Teska Julia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOLLENDORF Tim SV Böblingen |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 10. | ||
USA | BRYKOWYTCH Anton SV Böblingen |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
RUS | LEONOV Aleksandr SV Böblingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | DENGEL Felix TG Schweinfurt |
4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | KRAUS Jason SV Esslingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | BLASER Leonard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NOTTER Moritz TSG Backnang |
7 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
MOOG Marius SHEHATA Ahmed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARQUARDT Deniz SV Böblingen |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | HEUPEL Jan TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
UKR | KALITOVSYI Matvii 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca SV Böblingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DREYER Malte TSG Backnang |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHARINGER Andreas TG Schweinfurt |
7 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
HEISE Hendrik RÖDEL Estrella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IDLER Lucas SV Böblingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GARRI Daniel SV Böblingen |
2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | KÜNZE Sebastian Sportfechten Gauting e.V. |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BLOOM Marius SportVg Feuerbach |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 0.800 | 18 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BRAUN Lewin TSG Reutlingen |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 20. |
Details