No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HILGER Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | LAMMERTYN Louis 1 Confrerie Gent |
1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | KASCHUB Florian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | UFERT Justus TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 50. | ||
BEL | DE RIDDER Arne 1 de Klauwaerts |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Peter Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Leon FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 23. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | HEMELSOET Elias 1 Confrerie Gent |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TV Ratingen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | KÜHLING Julian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | HAAG Louis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHRAVEN Marvin Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 60. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KEMPF Lorenz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VAN NIEUWEN BORGH Gijs 1 SC Parcival |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | BILLE Mark TV Ratingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | MEKA Valentin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | BLATZ Sebastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | STIEBER Grigorij CTG Koblenz |
6 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 58. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KINDLER Frederic
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KALTER Felix CTG Koblenz |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 18. | ||
BEL | VAN DYCK Jasper 1 de Klauwaerts |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | WENNEMAR Bas TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GÖTZ Maximilian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | MEMMLER Friedrich PSV Rostock |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 40. | ||
BEL | VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 1 SC Parcival |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 40. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HERBON Nick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 47. | ||
BEL | DE VISSCHER Jerome 1 |
2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | ROBER Julian TV Ratingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | FRIEDHEIM Stefan TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
BEL | KURVERS Lester 1 Confrerie Gent |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 36. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | BOSSCHEM Mattice 1 Confrerie Gent |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 44. | ||
BEL | PROSSÉ Nand 1 Catena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | FUNKE Timon FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | WITTMANN Liam TSV Weilheim |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Leon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HÜBNER Björn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BONDAR Samuel PSV Rostock |
3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | SPRINGER Colm TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Luca TV Ratingen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 57. | ||
BEL | STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 1 |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 49. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BERGER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NALEWAJA Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | DISLER Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | MOGG Leopold CTG Koblenz |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | HOFMANN Björn FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 26. | ||
BEL | DEVOGEL Michiel 1 SC Parcival |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 48. | ||
BEL | VAN PAASSEN Jacob 1 Confrerie Gent |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 50. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
VAN NIEWENHOVE Tiebe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian Königsbacher SC |
1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | BECHER Pascal Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
BEL | PROSSE Mael 1 Catena |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 17. | ||
BEL | TOCH Karel 1 Confrerie Gent |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | NICKLAS Sören FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 56. |
Details
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Constantin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEWALD Julian KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 52. | ||
BEL | POIZAT Alexandre 1 Sabre noir |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | CONNEMANN Maik TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc TV Wetzlar |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BRANDT Christian TSV Grünwald |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 39. |
Details