Rheinische B-Jugend Meisterschaften
Championships of Nordrhein
GER Solingen
05.03. - 06.03.
05.03. - 06.03.
U14+U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
WIESE Vivien
RUERS Merle
RÜBENER Lina
KRAFT Paula
-
Men's Individual
LIEBSCHER David
LAUB Severin
FABINGER Nils
STRÄTZ Finn
Women's Individual
WIESE Vivien
RUERS Merle
RÜBENER Lina
KRAFT Paula
Men's Individual
LIEBSCHER David
LAUB Severin
FABINGER Nils
STRÄTZ Finn
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ADAM Paula
KINDEL Rabea
KIRSCHNER Elena
SCHICKER Maike
-
Men's Individual
MURRU Fabio
VAN RISSWYCK Bennet
DEUßING Gerrit
BEHR Stephan
Women's Individual
ADAM Paula
KINDEL Rabea
KIRSCHNER Elena
SCHICKER Maike
Men's Individual
MURRU Fabio
VAN RISSWYCK Bennet
DEUßING Gerrit
BEHR Stephan
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
WEILAND Kerstin
STEIN Amy
BELSNER Melanie
SELIMOGLU Sedef
-
Men's Individual
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
WEICHERT Luc
KÜHLING Julian
CONNEMANN Maik
Women's Individual
WEILAND Kerstin
STEIN Amy
BELSNER Melanie
SELIMOGLU Sedef
Men's Individual
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
WEICHERT Luc
KÜHLING Julian
CONNEMANN Maik
U13+U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KLOCKHAUS Emily
BERGMANN Lara Emma
PACHMANN Celine
STIEREN Merle
-
Men's Individual
KARAISKAS Maximilian
GARUS Niklas-Finley
HAGEDORN Laurin
WEIMAR Daniel
Women's Individual
KLOCKHAUS Emily
BERGMANN Lara Emma
PACHMANN Celine
STIEREN Merle
Men's Individual
KARAISKAS Maximilian
GARUS Niklas-Finley
HAGEDORN Laurin
WEIMAR Daniel
Epee
-
Women's Individual
AMUSER Janina
BENABBOU Shirin
LODE Katharina
BERNSTEIN Katharina
-
Men's Individual
DRABSCH Sebastian
SZEKAT Martin
BREKER Henri
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich
Women's Individual
AMUSER Janina
BENABBOU Shirin
LODE Katharina
BERNSTEIN Katharina
Men's Individual
DRABSCH Sebastian
SZEKAT Martin
BREKER Henri
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
SCHNEIDER Annemarie
HOOGSTRA Michelle
WALDER Greta
SCHYMCZYK Zoe
-
Men's Individual
MEKA Valentin
PIECHA Robert
BOßERHOFF Ben Julius
MÜLLER Max Laurin
Women's Individual
SCHNEIDER Annemarie
HOOGSTRA Michelle
WALDER Greta
SCHYMCZYK Zoe
Men's Individual
MEKA Valentin
PIECHA Robert
BOßERHOFF Ben Julius
MÜLLER Max Laurin
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website