Last transmission: 05.12.2021 09:56 | Danske Faegte Forbund

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BEL BEL Belgien 3.147
  DE BOCK Cyrille  
  COLLING Herve  
  VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas  
  FELTZ Flavien  
DEN DENMARK 3.95
  FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin  
  DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob  
  OXHOLM WAGNER Alec  
  REDLICH Tobias Anon  
DEN DENMARK 2 3.336
  VØLUND Jonas  
  PEDERSEN Adrian  
  LADEFOGED Rasmus  
  VOERSAA Christian  
EST ESTONIA 2.10
  GERM Ingemar  
  MURUMAA Mathias  
  ŠITIKOV Nikita  
  DORONIN Nikita  
EST ESTONIA 2 2.33
  JAHU Edvin  
  PISNENKO Oskar  
  KOLESNIK Aleks  
EST ESTONIA 3 2.38
  KUZNETSOV Daniil  
  LAMBINEN Nikita  
  ERSS Ott Henrik  
FIN FINLAND 3.178
  LAURÉN Linus  
  PAHKALA Peik  
  RANTALA Einar  
  KOSKI Ilkka  
GRE GREECE 2.18
  MAVROMATIS Achilleas  
  KATSINOS Stylianos  
  RASPOPTSIS Evangelos  
  TSOKAS Vasileios  
ITA ITALY 2.2
  PULITI Lucio  
  COMPAROTTO Giorgio  
  PIETROBELLI Giacomo  
  DI LILLO Danilo  
ITA ITALY 2 2.14
  SOMMA Salvatore  
  LEPORATI Ettore  
  SANTANGELO Stefano  
  PISTACCHI Valerio  
ITA ITALY 3 2.41
  STELLA Davide  
  CAMBIERI Pietro  
  MORANO Tommaso  
  BUONINCONTRI Andrea  
LTU LITHUANIA 3.37
  MEDISAUSKAS Matas  
  SOSNA Daniel  
  SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas  
LAT MIXED LATVIA 3.123
  THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis  
  GAILIS Archibalds  
  KEW Liam  
  ZAMKOVOJS Daniils  
NED NETHERLANDS 3.303
  STROOP Preston Ridley  
  VAN EDEREN Adam  
  BENTIVOGLI Leonardo  
  VISSER Zeb  
NOR NORWAY 2.16
  HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap  
  MALVIK Aleksander  
  NORDTVEIT Didrik  
  KRASIKOVAS Emilis  
NOR NORWAY 2 3.314
  IZERGIN Markus  
  EDELMANN Julius  
  BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen  
QAT QATAR 3.312
  AL-OULAN Mohammed  
  AL-HOTHI Mohammed  
  AL-FADAAQ Jaber  
  AL-QAHTANI Meshaal  
SWE SWEDEN 3.103
  BOUMEDIENNE Sami  
  POCSI Tomi  
  BRANDBERG Hugo  
  RASIN Erik  
SWE SWEDEN 2 3.284
  BOLMSTRAND Viggo  
  HECKMANN Lucas  
  POURMAND Liam  
SWE SWEDEN 3 3.264
  HALVARSSON Ludvig  
  SÖNNERGREN Simon  
  BRANDBERG Nils  
TUR TURKEY 2.12
  ÖGÜT Cinar  
  MERIC Murat  
  ÖNER Cengizhan  
  YETER Yalgin  
UKR UKRAINE 2.5
  SLIUSAREV Mykhailo  
  MAISTRENKO Lev  
  MYKYTENKO Maksym  
  MAZUR Daniil  
UKR UKRAINE 2 2.15
  PERCHUK Maksym  
  POMCHENKO Antonio  
  BALBUZA Vladyslav  
  SKYDAN Mykolai  
UKR UKRAINE 3 2.19
  HORETSKYY Marian-Anton  
  GUMENIUK Andriy  
  CHORNOGOD Illia  
UKR UKRAINE 4 2.26
  SYDOROV Mykhailo  
  PROKOFIEV Arsenii  
  MYKYTENKO Oleh