Last transmission: 28.09.2021 15:50 | South African Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
32 BADENHORST Liam
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA D 9
17 PHAKISI Tshepo
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 10
16 SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane
GA Soweto FC
RSA V 15
9 VISSER Jason
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
24 VENTER Jaco-Louis
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA D 6
25 NORVAL George Murray James
LI Firebird FC
RSA D 9
8 JORDAAN Jaco
FS Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
RSA V 15
5 NGOBE Sakhile
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 13
28 SMITH Theon
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA V 15
21 MALAHE Michael
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 7
12 MADUMA Sello Given
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA V 15
13 HARRILALL Mikesh
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA V 15
20 MTSWENI Earnest
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA D 1
29 BRINK Willem
FS Kovsies Bloemfontein
RSA D 6
4 KOZMA Kalman
GA University of Tswane
RSA V 15
3 BESTER Christiaan
GA Pro-Motion Training Facility
RSA V 15
30 MABULA Dumisa
EC Buffalo City
RSA D 8
19 THOMPSON Ryan
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA D 14
14 MATHEBULA Mashudu
GA Soweto FC
RSA V 15
11 ELLIS Ethan
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA V 15
22 MOGOTSI Refilwe
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 13
27 MASHIANE Phetho
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA D 10
6 VUNTU Athi
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA V 15
7 VEITCH Renier
FS VASK Bloemfontein
RSA V 15
26 TUKU Ayanda
GA Wits Johannesburg
RSA D 8
23 STEENKAMP Werner
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
10 FORBES-WILKINSON Dylan
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA D 9
15 VAN MANEN Rahul
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA V 15
18 WALLACE Connor
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA D 9
31 MAYERS Dylan
GA IKSAFA Johannesburg
RSA D 7
2 SANER Harry
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
 
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 7
 
 
VISSER Jason
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
JORDAAN Jaco
FS Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
RSA D 14
 
 
SMITH Theon
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA D 9
MADUMA Sello Given
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA V 15
 
 
HARRILALL Mikesh
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 9
KOZMA Kalman
GA University of Tswane
RSA V 15
 
 
BESTER Christiaan
GA Pro-Motion Training Facility
RSA V 15
MATHEBULA Mashudu
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 6
 
 
ELLIS Ethan
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 9
VUNTU Athi
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA V 15
 
 
VEITCH Renier
FS VASK Bloemfontein
RSA V 15
STEENKAMP Werner
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA D 13
 
 
VAN MANEN Rahul
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA D 5
SANER Harry
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
 
 
 
 
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
VISSER Jason
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MADUMA Sello Given
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA D 4
KOZMA Kalman
GA University of Tswane
RSA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESTER Christiaan
GA Pro-Motion Training Facility
RSA V 15
VUNTU Athi
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VEITCH Renier
FS VASK Bloemfontein
RSA D 9
SANER Harry
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
4 KOZMA Kalman
GA University of Tswane
RSA D 7
3 BESTER Christiaan
GA Pro-Motion Training Facility
RSA D 6
2 SANER Harry
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
 
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
SANER Harry
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA D 11
 
Back to top