Last transmission: 28.09.2021 15:46 | South African Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RSA MOGOTSI Refilwe
Soweto FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 18 1.000 7 1. 2.
RSA VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt Gerhardus
Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
2 D3 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 15.
RSA STEENKAMP Werner
TUKS Pretoria
3 D3 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 20 20 0.200 0 4. 13.
RSA AUSTIN Sebastian
Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
4 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 8.
RSA BESTER Christiaan
Pro-Motion Training Facility
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 3.
RSA RAUBENHEIMER Nathan
Midlands Fencing Academy
6 D4 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 9 23 0.200 -14 6. 17.
Details
VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt Gerhardus   D 3 V 5   MOGOTSI Refilwe
STEENKAMP Werner   D 4 V 5   AUSTIN Sebastian
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 0   RAUBENHEIMER Nathan
MOGOTSI Refilwe   V 5 D 3   STEENKAMP Werner
RAUBENHEIMER Nathan   V 5 D 3   VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt Gerhardus
AUSTIN Sebastian   D 0 V 5   BESTER Christiaan
RAUBENHEIMER Nathan   D 4 V 5   MOGOTSI Refilwe
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 4   STEENKAMP Werner
VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt Gerhardus   D 2 V 5   AUSTIN Sebastian
MOGOTSI Refilwe   V 5 D 4   BESTER Christiaan
AUSTIN Sebastian   V 5 D 0   RAUBENHEIMER Nathan
STEENKAMP Werner   D 4 V 5   VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt Gerhardus
AUSTIN Sebastian   D 4 V 5   MOGOTSI Refilwe
VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt Gerhardus   D 0 V 5   BESTER Christiaan
RAUBENHEIMER Nathan   D 0 V 5   STEENKAMP Werner

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RSA RICHARDS Aidan
Bishops FC
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 18 21 0.600 -3 4. 10.
RSA JORDAAN Jaco
Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 4.
RSA KRUGER Ewan
Blues Cape Town
3 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 9.
RSA BESTER Migael
Pro-Motion Training Facility
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 6.
RSA VISSER Jason
TUKS Pretoria
5 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 20 17 0.400 3 5. 11.
RSA MABULA Dumisa
Buffalo City
6 D4 D2 D4 D2 D0 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 18.
Details
JORDAAN Jaco   D 4 V 5   RICHARDS Aidan
KRUGER Ewan   V 5 D 3   BESTER Migael
VISSER Jason   V 5 D 0   MABULA Dumisa
RICHARDS Aidan   D 1 V 5   KRUGER Ewan
MABULA Dumisa   D 2 V 5   JORDAAN Jaco
BESTER Migael   V 5 D 4   VISSER Jason
MABULA Dumisa   D 4 V 5   RICHARDS Aidan
VISSER Jason   V 5 D 2   KRUGER Ewan
JORDAAN Jaco   V 5 D 4   BESTER Migael
RICHARDS Aidan   V 5 D 3   VISSER Jason
BESTER Migael   V 5 D 2   MABULA Dumisa
KRUGER Ewan   D 2 V 5   JORDAAN Jaco
BESTER Migael   V 5 D 2   RICHARDS Aidan
JORDAAN Jaco   V 5 D 3   VISSER Jason
MABULA Dumisa   D 4 V 5   KRUGER Ewan

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RSA VAN EIJK Robert
TUKS Pretoria
1 V5 D2 D2 D3 D2 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 14.
RSA BADENHORST Liam
TUKS Pretoria
2 D1 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 15.
RSA PHAKISI Tshepo
Soweto FC
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 5.
RSA JORDAAN Chris
Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 12.
RSA RICHARDS Daniel
Bishops FC
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 20 0.600 3 3. 7.
RSA VAN MANEN Rahul
Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 1.
Details
BADENHORST Liam   D 1 V 5   VAN EIJK Robert
PHAKISI Tshepo   V 5 D 2   JORDAAN Chris
RICHARDS Daniel   D 4 V 5   VAN MANEN Rahul
VAN EIJK Robert   D 2 V 5   PHAKISI Tshepo
VAN MANEN Rahul   V 5 D 2   BADENHORST Liam
JORDAAN Chris   D 3 V 5   RICHARDS Daniel
VAN MANEN Rahul   V 5 D 2   VAN EIJK Robert
RICHARDS Daniel   V 5 D 4   PHAKISI Tshepo
BADENHORST Liam   D 2 V 5   JORDAAN Chris
VAN EIJK Robert   D 3 V 5   RICHARDS Daniel
JORDAAN Chris   D 3 V 5   VAN MANEN Rahul
PHAKISI Tshepo   V 5 D 3   BADENHORST Liam
JORDAAN Chris   V 5 D 2   VAN EIJK Robert
BADENHORST Liam   V 5 D 4   RICHARDS Daniel
VAN MANEN Rahul   V 5 D 4   PHAKISI Tshepo