Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft
Bavarian Veterans Championships
GER München
18.03. - 19.03.
18.03. - 19.03.
O40
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BURKHARDT Katja
KLÖPPER Ulrike
REIMERS Gesche
THRUM Annette
-
Men's Individual
PLECHINGER Christian
HEGEDUS Sandor
ECK Konstantin
KRISTOF Marton
Women's Individual
BURKHARDT Katja
KLÖPPER Ulrike
REIMERS Gesche
THRUM Annette
Men's Individual
PLECHINGER Christian
HEGEDUS Sandor
ECK Konstantin
KRISTOF Marton
Epee
-
Women's Individual
STIHL Judith
ALLES Renate
WOITAS Babett
DÖMELAND Karen
-
Men's Individual
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander
BERGER Matthias
DELLA PIETRA Leonardo
AUTZEN Olaf
Women's Individual
STIHL Judith
ALLES Renate
WOITAS Babett
DÖMELAND Karen
Men's Individual
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander
BERGER Matthias
DELLA PIETRA Leonardo
AUTZEN Olaf
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
REIMERS Gesche
GRAUDINS Gunilla
HENTSCHEL Christiane
-
Men's Individual
ULRICH Helge
HANS Sergej
TAPPE Michael
SCHNEIDER Dieter
Women's Individual
REIMERS Gesche
GRAUDINS Gunilla
HENTSCHEL Christiane
Men's Individual
ULRICH Helge
HANS Sergej
TAPPE Michael
SCHNEIDER Dieter
O50
Foil
-
Women's Individual
WELTZIEN Silke
ZOPPKE Christine
HILGERS Britta
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha
-
Men's Individual
PETERS Peer Uwe
RAEKER Hans-Martin
HANSCHMANN Uwe
EITZ Martin
Women's Individual
WELTZIEN Silke
ZOPPKE Christine
HILGERS Britta
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha
Men's Individual
PETERS Peer Uwe
RAEKER Hans-Martin
HANSCHMANN Uwe
EITZ Martin
Epee
-
Women's Individual
HOHLBEIN Frauke
FICHTEL Bettina
ZOPPKE Christine
RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole
-
Men's Individual
QUANZ Guido
HESS Alexander
SCHMIDT Andre
KLAUS Stefan
Women's Individual
HOHLBEIN Frauke
FICHTEL Bettina
ZOPPKE Christine
RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole
Men's Individual
QUANZ Guido
HESS Alexander
SCHMIDT Andre
KLAUS Stefan
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ATHENSTEDT Bärbel
STEIDL Barbara
AEBI Isabella
-
Men's Individual
WRASE Hartmut
KOBYAKOV Andrey
ZIEBELL Olaf
BRANDT Thorsten
Women's Individual
ATHENSTEDT Bärbel
STEIDL Barbara
AEBI Isabella
Men's Individual
WRASE Hartmut
KOBYAKOV Andrey
ZIEBELL Olaf
BRANDT Thorsten
O60
Foil
-
Women's Individual
JANSEN Karin
SZYMANSKI Christa
BUDDE Margit
FIBRANZ Ute
-
Men's Individual
FÖRSTER Titus
BÖHMER Heinrich
SCHAUM Berthold
SHAPIRA Emmanuel
Women's Individual
JANSEN Karin
SZYMANSKI Christa
BUDDE Margit
FIBRANZ Ute
Men's Individual
FÖRSTER Titus
BÖHMER Heinrich
SCHAUM Berthold
SHAPIRA Emmanuel
Epee
-
Women's Individual
JANSEN Karin
FISCHER Dagmar
RICHTER Viola
NÄGELE Brigitte
-
Men's Individual
STOCK Jean
GERBER Frank-Helge
FISCHER Volker
MULLER Paul
Women's Individual
JANSEN Karin
FISCHER Dagmar
RICHTER Viola
NÄGELE Brigitte
Men's Individual
STOCK Jean
GERBER Frank-Helge
FISCHER Volker
MULLER Paul
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
JANSEN Karin
BUDDE Margit
-
Men's Individual
HELFRICHT Helmut
PREIS Paul
EGGER Gerhard
BÖHMER Heinrich
Women's Individual
JANSEN Karin
BUDDE Margit
Men's Individual
HELFRICHT Helmut
PREIS Paul
EGGER Gerhard
BÖHMER Heinrich
O70
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GORIUS Bärbel
GREUNKE Brigitte
SCHLEDE Eva
WEST Heidrun
-
Men's Individual
KLEIN Tomas
VISSER Hans
HIRT Franz
MENCK Roger
Women's Individual
GORIUS Bärbel
GREUNKE Brigitte
SCHLEDE Eva
WEST Heidrun
Men's Individual
KLEIN Tomas
VISSER Hans
HIRT Franz
MENCK Roger
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SCHIFFMANN Ute
GREUNKE Brigitte
BENDER Elfi
GORIUS Bärbel
-
Men's Individual
SUCHANEK Winfried
SCHÖLß Michael
HIRT Franz
VALÄR Peter
Women's Individual
SCHIFFMANN Ute
GREUNKE Brigitte
BENDER Elfi
GORIUS Bärbel
Men's Individual
SUCHANEK Winfried
SCHÖLß Michael
HIRT Franz
VALÄR Peter
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
GREUNKE Brigitte
HAMANN Annegret
WEST Heidrun
-
Men's Individual
ENDT Georg
VILLIGER Jörg
HIRT Franz
NETTINGSMEYER Wolf
Women's Individual
GREUNKE Brigitte
HAMANN Annegret
WEST Heidrun
Men's Individual
ENDT Georg
VILLIGER Jörg
HIRT Franz
NETTINGSMEYER Wolf
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website