Last transmission: 14.05.2022 15:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
32 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
17 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
1o GEL SPATON
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
9 PREDARIS Vasileios
ERASMEIOS ELLINOGERMANIKI
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
25 KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
5 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 BLETSAS Konstantinos
EKPEDEFTIRIA DOUKA
GRE
21 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
13 LEOTON Guy Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
29 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
3 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 MIKROS Ioannis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE
19 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
2o EPAL ATHINON
GRE
11 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 PAIZIS Konstantinos
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
27 LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
7 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
23 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
15 MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
31 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
1o GEL SPATON
GRE D 10
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
ERASMEIOS ELLINOGERMANIKI
GRE V 15
KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 12
 
 
KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 12
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
BLETSAS Konstantinos
EKPEDEFTIRIA DOUKA
GRE D 4
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
 
 
LEOTON Guy Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
 
 
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 3
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
MIKROS Ioannis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE D 5
 
 
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
2o EPAL ATHINON
GRE V 15
 
 
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
PAIZIS Konstantinos
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE V 15
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE V 15
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 5
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
ERASMEIOS ELLINOGERMANIKI
GRE D 10
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEOTON Guy Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 8
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
2o EPAL ATHINON
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAIZIS Konstantinos
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE V 15
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 14
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
8 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
5 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
3 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 0
6 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 0
7 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE V 15
2 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 0
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE V 0
 
 
 
 
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 0
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
5o GEL ZOGRAFOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top