Last transmission: 17.04.2022 18:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
32 GIANNAKI Aikaterini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
17 KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
16 DOUKA Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
9 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
24 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
25 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
8 POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
5 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
28 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
21 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
12 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
13 LUPEICA Maria Anna
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
20 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
29 FOTIADI Danai Georgia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
4 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
3 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 1
19 KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 8
14 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
11 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
22 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
27 KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
6 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
7 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
23 BOUBOUKI Eleanna
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
10 CHOURI Maria Georgia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
15 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
18 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
31 ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 6
2 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
LUPEICA Maria Anna
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 11
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHOURI Maria Georgia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 10
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
4 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 14
3 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
2 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
Back to top