Last transmission: 25.09.2022 13:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
32 THOMOPOULOS Ioannis
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
17 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
9 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
25 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 MELKOS Panagiotis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
21 STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 STANTSIOS Vasileios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE
13 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
29 PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
3 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 MATSAGKOS Ioannis
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE
19 DOUDOS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
11 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
27 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
7 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
23 STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
15 MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
31 BOTONAKIS Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi 9
Su 11:00
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 12
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MELKOS Panagiotis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
STANTSIOS Vasileios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
MATSAGKOS Ioannis
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 3
 
 
DOUDOS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
 
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
 
STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
 
 
MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
STANTSIOS Vasileios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
DOUDOS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 10
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
8 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
5 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
3 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
6 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 11
7 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 13
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top