Last transmission: 02.04.2022 18:35 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
16 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
9 PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
24 SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 10
25 GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
8 GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
5 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
28 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
21 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
12 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 12
13 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
20 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
29 ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 0
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
19 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 ATHANASIADOU Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
11 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
22 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 11
27 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
7 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
26 CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
23 KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
10 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
15 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
18 IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 4
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 14
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 4
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
3 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 11
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
Back to top