Last transmission: 25.09.2022 18:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 VERIKAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
32 KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
17 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
9 GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
25 GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
5 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
21 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 KAZAGLI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
13 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
29 DELLIOU Anna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 VOUKELATOU Anastasia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
19 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
11 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
27 PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
7 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
23 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
31 ATHANASIADOU Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi 4
Su 16:00
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 12
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
DELLIOU Anna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 0
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
VOUKELATOU Anastasia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
 
 
PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
ATHANASIADOU Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 4
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
8 IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
5 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
3 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
6 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
7 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 12
2 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
 
 
 
Back to top