Last transmission: 04.06.2022 15:30 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: KAMINELIS Charalampos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE VYLLIOTI Sofia
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 D2 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 44.
GRE TRIZONI Stella
1 A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
2 V5 D4 D2 D3 D4 D0 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 43.
GRE SOVISLI Eirini
1 G.E.FLORINAS
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 24.
GRE PAVLIDI Georgia
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 9.
GRE MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D0 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 26.
GRE MOURMOURI Aikaterini
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
6 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 D0 2 13 26 0.333 -13 5. 36.
GRE CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 0 1.000 30 1. 1.
Details
PAVLIDI Georgia   V 5 D 2   VYLLIOTI Sofia
MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini   V 5 D 3   TRIZONI Stella
MOURMOURI Aikaterini   D 1 V 5   SOVISLI Eirini
VYLLIOTI Sofia   D 0 V 5   CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
PAVLIDI Georgia   V 5 D 3   MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini
SOVISLI Eirini   V 5 D 4   TRIZONI Stella
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France   V 5 D 0   MOURMOURI Aikaterini
VYLLIOTI Sofia   D 3 V 5   MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini
SOVISLI Eirini   D 4 V 5   PAVLIDI Georgia
TRIZONI Stella   D 4 V 5   MOURMOURI Aikaterini
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France   V 5 D 0   MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini
VYLLIOTI Sofia   V 5 D 3   SOVISLI Eirini
MOURMOURI Aikaterini   D 1 V 5   PAVLIDI Georgia
TRIZONI Stella   D 0 V 5   CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini   D 1 V 5   SOVISLI Eirini
MOURMOURI Aikaterini   V 5 D 2   VYLLIOTI Sofia
PAVLIDI Georgia   V 5 D 2   TRIZONI Stella
SOVISLI Eirini   D 0 V 5   CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini   V 5 D 1   MOURMOURI Aikaterini
TRIZONI Stella   V 5 D 1   VYLLIOTI Sofia
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France   V 5 D 0   PAVLIDI Georgia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: MICHAILIDIS Fokas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE VENETSANOPOULOU Athina
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
1 D0 D0 D3 D2 D0 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 51.
GRE TSIAMITROU Dimitra
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 25.
CYP GARANINA Sofia
1 DAMOKLIS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 4 24 11 0.667 13 3. 17.
GRE PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 D3 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 35.
GRE CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
5 V5 D0 D0 D4 D0 D0 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 45.
GRE NAIDI Kallirroi
1 G.E.FLORINAS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 2.
GRE GIDAROU Aikaterini
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 8.
Details
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 3   VENETSANOPOULOU Athina
CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto   D 0 V 5   TSIAMITROU Dimitra
NAIDI Kallirroi   V 5 D 0   GARANINA Sofia
VENETSANOPOULOU Athina   D 3 V 5   GIDAROU Aikaterini
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 4   CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto
GARANINA Sofia   V 5 D 0   TSIAMITROU Dimitra
GIDAROU Aikaterini   D 3 V 5   NAIDI Kallirroi
VENETSANOPOULOU Athina   D 2 V 5   CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto
GARANINA Sofia   V 5 D 1   PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia
TSIAMITROU Dimitra   D 0 V 5   NAIDI Kallirroi
GIDAROU Aikaterini   V 5 D 0   CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto
VENETSANOPOULOU Athina   D 0 V 5   GARANINA Sofia
NAIDI Kallirroi   V 5 D 1   PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia
TSIAMITROU Dimitra   D 4 V 5   GIDAROU Aikaterini
CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto   D 0 V 5   GARANINA Sofia
NAIDI Kallirroi   V 5 D 0   VENETSANOPOULOU Athina
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia   D 4 V 5   TSIAMITROU Dimitra
GARANINA Sofia   D 4 V 5   GIDAROU Aikaterini
CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto   D 0 V 5   NAIDI Kallirroi
TSIAMITROU Dimitra   V 5 D 0   VENETSANOPOULOU Athina
GIDAROU Aikaterini   V 5 D 3   PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE AISOPOU Rafaela
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
1 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 27.
GRE STAMOU Aikaterini
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
2 D1 D0 D1 D0 V2 D0 1 4 27 0.167 -23 6. 46.
GRE XILIKIOTI Ekaterini
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 11 0.667 14 3. 16.
GRE PSARRI Elli Eirini
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
4 D2 V5 D0 D0 V5 D3 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 34.
GRE TSIAMPA Aikaterini
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 2.
GRE PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
6 D2 D2 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 7 27 0.000 -20 7. 50.
GRE KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 7.
Details
PSARRI Elli Eirini   D 2 V 5   AISOPOU Rafaela
TSIAMPA Aikaterini   V 5 D 0   STAMOU Aikaterini
PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina   D 0 V 5   XILIKIOTI Ekaterini
AISOPOU Rafaela   D 1 V 5   KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
PSARRI Elli Eirini   D 0 V 5   TSIAMPA Aikaterini
XILIKIOTI Ekaterini   V 5 D 0   STAMOU Aikaterini
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina   V 5 D 1   PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina
AISOPOU Rafaela   D 0 V 5   TSIAMPA Aikaterini
XILIKIOTI Ekaterini   V 5 D 0   PSARRI Elli Eirini
STAMOU Aikaterini   V 2 D 2   PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina   D 2 V 5   TSIAMPA Aikaterini
AISOPOU Rafaela   D 1 V 5   XILIKIOTI Ekaterini
PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina   D 1 V 5   PSARRI Elli Eirini
STAMOU Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
TSIAMPA Aikaterini   V 5 D 1   XILIKIOTI Ekaterini
PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina   D 2 V 5   AISOPOU Rafaela
PSARRI Elli Eirini   V 5 D 1   STAMOU Aikaterini
XILIKIOTI Ekaterini   D 4 V 5   KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
TSIAMPA Aikaterini   V 5 D 1   PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina
STAMOU Aikaterini   D 1 V 5   AISOPOU Rafaela
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina   V 5 D 3   PSARRI Elli Eirini

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: SAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAMPOURI Myrto
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 13 0.600 10 3. 18.
GRE XENAKI Eleni
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 13.
GRE MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
3 D2 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 41.
GRE DOUMTSI Antigoni
1 G.E.FLORINAS
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 11.
GRE MEINTANI Meletia
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
5 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 21 0.400 -10 4. 33.
GRE ADAMAKI Theofano
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 V5 D2 D4 D0 D4 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 37.
Details
XENAKI Eleni   D 1 V 5   KAMPOURI Myrto
MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna   D 2 V 5   DOUMTSI Antigoni
MEINTANI Meletia   V 5 D 4   ADAMAKI Theofano
KAMPOURI Myrto   V 5 D 2   MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna
ADAMAKI Theofano   D 2 V 5   XENAKI Eleni
DOUMTSI Antigoni   V 5 D 0   MEINTANI Meletia
ADAMAKI Theofano   V 5 D 4   KAMPOURI Myrto
MEINTANI Meletia   V 5 D 2   MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna
XENAKI Eleni   V 5 D 4   DOUMTSI Antigoni
KAMPOURI Myrto   V 5 D 0   MEINTANI Meletia
DOUMTSI Antigoni   V 5 D 0   ADAMAKI Theofano
MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna   D 1 V 5   XENAKI Eleni
DOUMTSI Antigoni   V 5 D 4   KAMPOURI Myrto
XENAKI Eleni   V 5 D 1   MEINTANI Meletia
ADAMAKI Theofano   D 4 V 5   MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: ILIADIS Dimitrios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAOUKI Anna
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 D3 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 48.
GRE KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 16 0.800 4 2. 15.
GRE ROUSSOU Ioanna
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
3 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 30.
CYP KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
1 DAMOKLIS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 4.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
5 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 21.
GRE PAPADOPOULOU Artemis
1 PANIONIOS
6 V5 D3 D3 D0 D1 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 39.
Details
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi   V 5 D 3   KAOUKI Anna
ROUSSOU Ioanna   D 1 V 5   KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina   V 5 D 1   PAPADOPOULOU Artemis
KAOUKI Anna   D 1 V 5   ROUSSOU Ioanna
PAPADOPOULOU Artemis   D 3 V 5   KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta   V 5 D 0   TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina
PAPADOPOULOU Artemis   V 5 D 1   KAOUKI Anna
TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina   V 5 D 1   ROUSSOU Ioanna
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi   D 0 V 5   KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
KAOUKI Anna   D 2 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta   V 5 D 0   PAPADOPOULOU Artemis
ROUSSOU Ioanna   D 2 V 5   KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta   V 5 D 1   KAOUKI Anna
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi   V 5 D 3   TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina
PAPADOPOULOU Artemis   D 3 V 5   ROUSSOU Ioanna

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: MAKRIS Dimitrios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE AKRITIDI Christina
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
1 D0 D4 D0 V5 D1 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 42.
GRE GKAVZIA Efthymia
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 5.
GRE CHATZILIA Nikoleta
1 G.E.FLORINAS
3 V5 D0 D0 V5 D3 2 13 22 0.400 -9 4. 32.
GRE KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 7 0.800 17 2. 10.
GRE PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 D2 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 49.
GRE GANGADI Elpida
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 23.
Details
GKAVZIA Efthymia   V 5 D 0   AKRITIDI Christina
CHATZILIA Nikoleta   D 0 V 5   KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia   D 0 V 5   GANGADI Elpida
AKRITIDI Christina   D 4 V 5   CHATZILIA Nikoleta
GANGADI Elpida   D 0 V 5   GKAVZIA Efthymia
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi   V 5 D 0   PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia
GANGADI Elpida   V 5 D 1   AKRITIDI Christina
PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia   D 3 V 5   CHATZILIA Nikoleta
GKAVZIA Efthymia   V 5 D 4   KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
AKRITIDI Christina   V 5 D 2   PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi   V 5 D 2   GANGADI Elpida
CHATZILIA Nikoleta   D 0 V 5   GKAVZIA Efthymia
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi   V 5 D 0   AKRITIDI Christina
GKAVZIA Efthymia   V 5 D 1   PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia
GANGADI Elpida   V 5 D 3   CHATZILIA Nikoleta

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: RENTOUMI Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE LIAKOU Paraskevi
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 D1 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 6. 40.
GRE PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 29.
GRE PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 15 0.600 8 3. 19.
GRE ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia
1 A.L.MESSARAS
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V4 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 12.
GRE TSAKNAKI Chara
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 14.
GRE MAKARIOU Emmanouilia
1 G.E.FLORINAS
6 D1 V5 D3 D3 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 38.
Details
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia   V 5 D 1   LIAKOU Paraskevi
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini   D 4 V 5   ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia
TSAKNAKI Chara   V 5 D 1   MAKARIOU Emmanouilia
LIAKOU Paraskevi   D 1 V 5   PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini
MAKARIOU Emmanouilia   V 5 D 3   PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 1   TSAKNAKI Chara
MAKARIOU Emmanouilia   D 1 V 5   LIAKOU Paraskevi
TSAKNAKI Chara   V 5 D 4   PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia   V 5 D 4   ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia
LIAKOU Paraskevi   D 3 V 5   TSAKNAKI Chara
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia   V 4 D 3   MAKARIOU Emmanouilia
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini   V 5 D 1   PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 1   LIAKOU Paraskevi
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia   D 3 V 5   TSAKNAKI Chara
MAKARIOU Emmanouilia   D 3 V 5   PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 14:45 | Referee: BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE THEMELI Anthia
1 ACHAIKOS
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 28.
GRE KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
GRE KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
3 D1 D0 D3 D3 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 47.
GRE FLYNN Isavella Theodora
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D0 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 31.
GRE GLOUFTSI Angeliki
1 G.E.FLORINAS
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 22.
GRE PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 20.
Details
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki   V 5 D 4   THEMELI Anthia
KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi   D 3 V 5   FLYNN Isavella Theodora
GLOUFTSI Angeliki   V 5 D 4   PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
THEMELI Anthia   V 5 D 1   KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria   D 1 V 5   KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
FLYNN Isavella Theodora   D 2 V 5   GLOUFTSI Angeliki
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria   V 5 D 1   THEMELI Anthia
GLOUFTSI Angeliki   V 5 D 3   KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki   V 5 D 3   FLYNN Isavella Theodora
THEMELI Anthia   V 5 D 4   GLOUFTSI Angeliki
FLYNN Isavella Theodora   D 0 V 5   PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi   D 0 V 5   KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
FLYNN Isavella Theodora   V 5 D 4   THEMELI Anthia
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki   V 5 D 3   GLOUFTSI Angeliki
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria   V 5 D 3   KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi