Last transmission: 11.09.2021 14:38 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 ATHANASIADIS Iason
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
32 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
17 TSOUROUTAS Georges
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE
9 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 SYRIOS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
24 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
25 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
40 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
5 DOUKAS Alexandros
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
28 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
21 SIALTSIS Michail
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
44 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
13 ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 5
20 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
29 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
36 VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
3 GIAKOUMATOS Marios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 PAIZIS Konstantinos
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 14
30 BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
19 SOUFLERIS David Doukas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
11 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
22 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
27 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
38 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
7 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai
A.O.ASPIDA
MDA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
26 LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 12
23 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
42 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
15 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
31 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
34 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ATHANASIADIS Iason
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 10
 
 
TSOUROUTAS Georges
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 14
 
 
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SYRIOS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
DOUKAS Alexandros
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 5
 
 
SIALTSIS Michail
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 0
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 0
 
 
ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GIAKOUMATOS Marios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 1
 
 
SOUFLERIS David Doukas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 7
POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai
A.O.ASPIDA
MDA V 15
KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 4
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 14
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
TSOUROUTAS Georges
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOUKAS Alexandros
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 6
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIAKOUMATOS Marios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai
A.O.ASPIDA
MDA V 15
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
8 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
5 DOUKAS Alexandros
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
4 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
6 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
7 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai
A.O.ASPIDA
MDA V 15
2 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai
A.O.ASPIDA
MDA V 15
 
 
 
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai
A.O.ASPIDA
MDA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top