Last transmission: 19.03.2022 15:37 | Heidenheimer SB

D: Hoffnungslauf 13-16, A: 16er Tableau, B: Siegerlauf ( B )
G: Hoffnungslauf 9-12
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

D | Hoffnungslauf 13-16

A | 16er Tableau

B | Siegerlauf ( B )

 
BOLLENDORF Tim
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 5
EICHHORN Sebastian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
BÖRNER Leon
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 9
GREWER Tobias
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
BERTELE Lars
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 10
 
 
KEITEL Moritz
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
HEUPEL Jan
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 6
 
1 KUMMER Eilert
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
16 BOLLENDORF Tim
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 4
9 EICHHORN Sebastian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
8 FAILENSCHMID Moritz
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 8
5 SAUR Julian Joel
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
12 BÖRNER Leon
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 1
13 GREWER Tobias
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 2
4 KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
3 JACOB Louis
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 10
14 BERTELE Lars
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
11 HIKEL Benjamin Lukas
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 3
6 ZUCCHINI Matteo
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
ITA V 9
7 KEITEL Moritz
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 4
10 SCHÜNKE Hendrik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
15 HEUPEL Jan
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 5
2 SCHWARZ Julian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
KUMMER Eilert
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
FAILENSCHMID Moritz
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 8
 
 
SAUR Julian Joel
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
JACOB Louis
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 10
ZUCCHINI Matteo
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
ITA D 2
 
 
SCHÜNKE Hendrik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 3
SCHWARZ Julian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

G | Hoffnungslauf 9-12

1 SAUR Julian Joel
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
8 HIKEL Benjamin Lukas
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 7
5 EICHHORN Sebastian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
4 SCHÜNKE Hendrik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
3 FAILENSCHMID Moritz
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 6
6 KEITEL Moritz
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
7 GREWER Tobias
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
2 ZUCCHINI Matteo
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
ITA V 9
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KUMMER Eilert
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
8 SCHÜNKE Hendrik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
5 SAUR Julian Joel
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
4 KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
3 JACOB Louis
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 8
6 ZUCCHINI Matteo
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
ITA V 9
7 KEITEL Moritz
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
2 SCHWARZ Julian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
KUMMER Eilert
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
ZUCCHINI Matteo
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
ITA D 3
KEITEL Moritz
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 9
 
 
 
 
KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
KEITEL Moritz
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
 
 
Back to top