English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
KYPELLO SPATHIS EFIVON
Sabre
Men's
U17
Individual
ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)
September 28, 2019
Overview
General
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
28.09.:
Sabre Women's U17
28.09.:
Sabre Men's U17
Last transmission: 28.09.2019 11:29 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Seeding
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
,
Table of 8
Semi-Final
,
Final
Seeding
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
32
*** bye ***
Table of 32: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
17
DEMPONOS Angelos Diony
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
GKOUNTOURA Theodor
01:30
2
16
FERDIS Themistoklis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
12
Table of 32: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
9
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
KONTOCHRISTOS Jaso
01:30
3
24
KONTOUDIOS Konstantino
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
5
Table of 32: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
25
TENTOMAS Alexandros
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
D
2
KAFATARIDIS Dimitr
01:30
4
8
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
5
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
28
*** bye ***
Table of 32: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
21
LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
D
8
DOUKA Anna
01:30
5
12
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
13
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
11
PAGKALOS Georgios
01:30
6
20
LECHRIS Angelos Taxiar
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
29
*** bye ***
4
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
Table of 32: 9
Back to top
#9
Back to top
3
KARAGIORGOS Konstantin
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
30
*** bye ***
Table of 32: 10
Back to top
#10
Back to top
19
KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
10
BOUKAS Evaggelos
01:30
7
14
KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 11
Back to top
#11
Back to top
11
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiot
PANELLINIOS
GRE
V
15
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
01:30
8
22
KALFOPOULOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
4
Table of 32: 12
Back to top
#12
Back to top
27
BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dim
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
D
4
SAINIS Christos
01:30
11
6
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 13
Back to top
#13
Back to top
7
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-M
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
GKOUNTOURA Theodor
02:00
2
26
KONTOGOULIDIS Christos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
D
4
Table of 32: 14
Back to top
#14
Back to top
23
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
3
SAINIS Christos
02:00
3
10
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 15
Back to top
#15
Back to top
15
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
KAFATARIDIS Dimitr
02:00
4
18
BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
9
Table of 32: 16
Back to top
#16
Back to top
31
*** bye ***
2
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
DOUKA Anna
11:10
2
16
DEMPONOS Angelos Diony
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
2
Table of 16: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
11:10
3
8
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
8
Table of 16: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
V
15
KAFATARIDIS Dimitr
11:10
4
12
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
4
Table of 16: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
LECHRIS Angelos Taxiar
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
5
SAINIS Christos
11:10
5
4
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
KARAGIORGOS Konstantin
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
PAGKALOS Georgios
11:10
6
14
KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
1
Table of 16: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiot
PANELLINIOS
GRE
D
9
BOUKAS Evaggelos
11:10
7
6
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-M
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
9
KONTOCHRISTOS Jaso
11:10
8
10
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
7
GKOUNTOURA Theodor
11:10
12
2
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
V
15
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
11:30
2
8
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
12
Table of 8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
D
14
11:30
3
4
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
KARAGIORGOS Konstantin
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
11:30
5
6
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
10
Table of 8: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
D
4
11:30
6
2
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
V
15
PAGKALOS Georgios
11:55
2
4
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
12
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
KARAGIORGOS Konstantin
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
BOUKAS Evaggelos
11:55
3
2
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
D
8
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
D
12
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
12:15
1
2
KARAGIORGOS Konstantin
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Back to top