Last transmission: 24.09.2022 11:31 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 MENDRINOS Nektarios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 14
32 KATARAS Konstantinos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
17 BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
9 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
25 CHATZIS Zois Georgios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
5 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
21 BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
13 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 BALOS Georgios
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
29 PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
3 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 ANYFANTIS Christos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
19 AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
11 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
27 PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
7 LEOTON Guy Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
23 LIVANOS Nikolaos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
15 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
31 ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
34 SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
 
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KATARAS Konstantinos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 6
 
 
BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
CHATZIS Zois Georgios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 0
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
BALOS Georgios
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 3
 
 
PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
ANYFANTIS Christos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
 
 
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 8
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
LEOTON Guy Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
 
 
LIVANOS Nikolaos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 8
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
 
 
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 12
 
 
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEOTON Guy Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 10
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
8 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
5 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
4 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
6 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
7 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 7
2 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 11
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top