No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
BONGARD Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EITNER Dominik Wuppertaler FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | . | 16. | ||
GER | HENNING Jan Bennet Quernheimer FC |
2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | . | 44. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | . | 20. | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | . | 31. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Levin Ole TSV Hagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | . | 26. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dean TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | . | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
ACKERMANN Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | ZIEGS Ben Solinger TB |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Johannes TV Hoffnungsthal |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | VISSING Lasse FSG Warendorf |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas Wuppertaler FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 26. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
LERNER Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ERKENS Roman Solinger TB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | RÖDER Marius TV Paderborn |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 45. | ||
GER | MECKE Jannik TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu FSG Warendorf |
6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 19. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
NAGLER Julia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SICKING Max TV Hoffnungsthal |
1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | . | 43. | ||
GER | GEHL Sebastian Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | . | 12. | ||
GER | BUSLEY Benjamin Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | . | 42. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Lucas TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | . | 30. | ||
GER | BEHR Stephan Solinger TB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | . | 2. | ||
GER | RÜGER Maurice TSV Hagen |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | . | 24. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
AVERDUNG Victoria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAPPE Philipp EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 0.600 | 11 | . | 14. | ||
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | . | 25. | ||
GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | . | 4. | ||
GER | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | . | 11. | ||
GER | REMSCHEID Corvin Solinger TB |
5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | . | 40. | ||
GER | KÖRNER Timon TV Gladbeck |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | . | 47. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
GOLDMANN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WESTERDORF Moritz TV Gladbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | WINKLER Sebastian Solinger TB |
2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0.200 | 0 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | STUHM Nicolas TV Refrath |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | SATURNO Luca Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 32. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
KIRSCHNER Elena
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D1 | D1 | / | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BREKER Henri Lohausener SV |
3 | V5 | D2 | / | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Max TV Paderborn |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua Solinger TB |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | / | D4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | HÖRCHENS Vincent Rheydter TV |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | / | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 23. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sa 14:30 |
Referee:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | . | 29. | ||
GER | KANSY Nikolaus Düsseldorfer FV |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.400 | -12 | . | 33. | ||
GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | . | 3. | ||
GER | DEUßING Gerrit Neußer SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | . | 9. | ||
GER | HOFERICHTER Jan TV Refrath |
5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | . | 37. | ||
GER | NISIUS Arno Solinger TB |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | . | 41. |
Details