Last transmission: 11.06.2022 13:04 | MTG Wangen e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SCHOLTES Maximus
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ELLENSOHN Samuel
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT V 10
16 ELLENSOHN Noah
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT D 9
9 VETTER Baldur
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 LIPKE Julius
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT
5 SCHUPPISSER Ben
OST FGS Schaffhausen
SUI Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 MÜHLEBACH Timo
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 5
12 GRABHER John-Lu
VA FC Lustenau
AUT V 10
13 SCHUPPISSER Tom
OST FGS Schaffhausen
SUI V 10
20 STADELMANN Louis
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 9
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 STAUFFER Nikita
SEB Basel
SUI
3 WOLF Roger
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 FERRAI Bruno
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 0
14 FLORIAN Wiget
WÜ KV Laupheim - Fechten
GER V 10
11 MÜLLER-GORMANN Luca
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 REZNIK Tim
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT
7 KOTAICH Amir
SEB Basel
SUI Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 LÄSSER Valentin
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT
15 BISCHOF Cornelius
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 10
18 TROY Jonas
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GERNER Lorenz
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT
 
SCHOLTES Maximus
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 10
ELLENSOHN Samuel
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT D 8
 
 
VETTER Baldur
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 10
LIPKE Julius
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 5
 
 
SCHUPPISSER Ben
OST FGS Schaffhausen
SUI D 6
GRABHER John-Lu
VA FC Lustenau
AUT V 10
 
 
SCHUPPISSER Tom
OST FGS Schaffhausen
SUI D 4
STAUFFER Nikita
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
 
 
WOLF Roger
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 1
FLORIAN Wiget
WÜ KV Laupheim - Fechten
GER V 2
 
 
MÜLLER-GORMANN Luca
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 2
REZNIK Tim
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 10
 
 
KOTAICH Amir
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
LÄSSER Valentin
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 7
 
 
BISCHOF Cornelius
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 4
GERNER Lorenz
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT V 10
 
 
 
 
SCHOLTES Maximus
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 10
VETTER Baldur
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRABHER John-Lu
VA FC Lustenau
AUT D 0
STAUFFER Nikita
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
FLORIAN Wiget
WÜ KV Laupheim - Fechten
GER V 9
REZNIK Tim
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOTAICH Amir
SEB Basel
SUI D 6
GERNER Lorenz
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SCHOLTES Maximus
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 10
4 STAUFFER Nikita
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
3 FLORIAN Wiget
WÜ KV Laupheim - Fechten
GER V 10
2 GERNER Lorenz
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT D 9
 
SCHOLTES Maximus
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 9
FLORIAN Wiget
WÜ KV Laupheim - Fechten
GER D 8
 
Back to top